Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Procurement of Umbrella, T-Shirt & Hand Made Bag for Community Engagement Materials Invitation to Bid No. 009/2026 Jhpiego Jhpiego, an affiliate of Johns

Jhpiego Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Offers for the Supply of Community Engagement Materials.

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM BID NO.RE- 324/2026 CARE was Founded in 1945, CARE (Cooperative for Assistance

CARE Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Solar Power Systems for Water Pumping in West Hararghe Zone, Funded by GAC.

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውንናበሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና 1147/2011 መሠረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f7d6f00-d9bf-4a71-bd00-df57e28d695e/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2af3119-cc3b-459d-8dab-b66d3dc49bf6/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment/ተንቀሳቃሽ ዋይፍይ (WIFI)

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1406b96c-7c1c-4f20-b2d0-bd7e6604d31d/open Lot Information

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 4 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የ1ኛ ዙር ጥቅል ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Jul 25, 2026) ግልጽ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የቦሌ

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4aaf4bc-8469-4cf1-90ba-f47dfb060405/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af97943c-02c7-4dbb-a987-a3662d0f2e85/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5f33605-1da1-4b07-a338-3e4064e210ba/open Lot Information

በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ ት/ፅ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው ለሰላም በር ቅ/አ/አ እና የመ/ደ/ት/ ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በውስጥ ገቢና በመደበኛ በጀት የተለያዩ የጥገና ሥራዎችን አወዳድሮ በአሸናፊው ድርጅት ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

የነፃነት ጮራ የመጀመሪያና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ ጥገና በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የነፃነት ጮራ የመጀመሪያና መካከለኛ ደ/ት/ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ ከዚህ በታች የተገለፀውን