Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ የንብረት (ቤት) ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር አሰጣጥ ሂደት የተረከባቸውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን የመኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር አሰጣጥ ሂደት የተረከባቸውን የመኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/SVC/0014/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items

Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/026/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (216/1992) (እንደተሻሻለው)  በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት  በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሆቴል አገልግሎት የሚዉል G+4 ህንፃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የድርድር የሃራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመክፈላቸው ተቋሙ ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን በዋስትና

ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. በዋስትና የተያዘ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Car Decor Materials

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e740a4d-2ad2-44c1-8083-fcd9dc78a72c/open

Information Network Security Administration INSA Procurement of Constriction Material Lot 0011/2019

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6ee5a5fb-b55b-4e87-87ea-d777bc4c955e/open

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5523220a-7576-4c9c-a533-9d5f9bfdfff6/open Invitation to

Dilla University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/653b3ecc-d589-4f17-8e7d-1ad5225557f7/open ”

Debre Birhan University Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/52f81d42-9be7-4cf5-8644-aff9090c0605/open ”

Dilla University Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f05c0ccc-c503-4a19-afb9-3442bf08d844/open  Invitation to

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4668b5ac-dee8-439b-873f-adb708fa56f9/open  Invitation to

Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/92d7926f-190c-49e0-8bc2-7216d0ef65d8/open Invitation to

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b9ebc46c-f5cc-4ec2-b993-5902e19b53a9/open Invitation to