Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb3e5d51-2749-41cf-a53d-3cc0d824f6d7/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0495-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/65f63080-d838-4b80-b869-6168cf9ab98e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0515-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e16d9a6a-a21a-4396-a1c3-a26237bedea4/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G- NW-0027-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement

Wollo University: ለአዲስ የውሃ መስመር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42f9e648-1aec-4301-93fe-2c8546ea7e45/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0102-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-MPE-0003-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of Maintenance Permanent Equipment(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CN/NCB/42/2018 የድርጅታችን ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ የሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች

Mana Murtii Aanaa Sabbataa Awaas Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbaadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Maartaa Katamaa fi M/A/Idaa obbo Gazzaahany jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee

በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 14 ቱሉ ኤጀርሳ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Program Medicines – STI, OI, and CH

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/39355c53-aeed-4aa4-aba2-db3e013777bf/open

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of a Whiteboard with Stand

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95852c13-be2c-4b03-9f3e-705e3827dda8/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/222218ce-5958-4fbe-ad22-39a1da1b9271/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd1115ad-c003-46ec-821f-8d0639d953ef/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d9f9d1-8af9-45b9-ae16-4c4e034d0ea2/open Lot Information