Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb3e5d51-2749-41cf-a53d-3cc0d824f6d7/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0495-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/65f63080-d838-4b80-b869-6168cf9ab98e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0515-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e16d9a6a-a21a-4396-a1c3-a26237bedea4/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G- NW-0027-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement

Wollo University: ለአዲስ የውሃ መስመር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42f9e648-1aec-4301-93fe-2c8546ea7e45/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0102-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-MPE-0003-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of Maintenance Permanent Equipment(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Borjo Ime Hammer Education & Development Association, a Domestic NGO Operating in the South Ethiopia Regional State (South Omo Zone, Turmi City Administration), is Seeking External Audit Services for the 2018 EC Fiscal Year.

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9dc4fd8d-413d-420d-a2cb-72902151a44e/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4644af88-71ed-4a2c-8625-9a13db462411/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/797e1f76-e1c1-4179-8af9-9f2b11600c83/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/effa4ba8-e128-49f5-9fd9-8ccd7d862c29/open Lot Information

የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ.ማ. የስልክ ቁጥር ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ማስተካከያ ሐምሌ 26 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የኬር ኸዥ

የጠበላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ዩኒት ኮንስትራክሸን ማቴሪያል (ስሚንቶ፣ ቆርቆሮ፣ ሚስማር ወዘተ) የማዕድን ውጤት/ግብዓት (ድንጋይ፣ አሸዋ፣ ጠጠር) የደን ውጤት (ባህር ዛፍ እንጨት) ኤሌክትሮኒክስ (ኮምፒተር፣ ፕሪንተር ወዘተ) ጽ/መሳሪያ (ኮፒ ወረቀት እስኪርቢቶ ወዘተ) የመኪና ጎማ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል እና የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃ የመኪና ሠርቪስ እና ፈርኒቸር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gooroo Guutuu, Bara Baajataa 2019 Keessatti Tajaajila Manneen Hojii Aanaa Gooroo Guutuuf Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbataa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Meeshaalee Jijjiirraa Konkolaataafi Uffata Seeraa, Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakkoofsa 001/2019 Baasuudhaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada

በአዊ/ብሔ/አስ/ዞን/ አካባቢ ጥበቃ ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት የአን/ጓ/ወ/ አካባቢ ጥበቃ ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት እና የአን ጓ/ወ/ ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት ለሽያጭ የሚውሉ ባህር ዛፍ እና ዲክራሲ ግራር መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዊ/ብሔ/አስ/ዞን/ አካባቢ ጥበቃ ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት የአን/ጓ/ወ/ አካባቢ ጥበቃ ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት እና የአን ጓ/ወ/