Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb3e5d51-2749-41cf-a53d-3cc0d824f6d7/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0495-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/65f63080-d838-4b80-b869-6168cf9ab98e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0515-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e16d9a6a-a21a-4396-a1c3-a26237bedea4/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G- NW-0027-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement

Wollo University: ለአዲስ የውሃ መስመር መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42f9e648-1aec-4301-93fe-2c8546ea7e45/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0102-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-MPE-0003-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: Procurement of Maintenance Permanent Equipment(ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Supreme Court Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dcc7da06-f6bf-4282-9123-04bbf8d9a884/open  Invitation to

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ደረጀ ኃይሌ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ አዳሙ ተሾመ መካከል ስላለው

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት መቅደላዊት ወንድማገኝ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተፈራ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

Ethiopian Customs Commission Bahir Dar Branch Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e4b99bed-c008-4ffc-83fc-5111ffce5043/open  Invitation to

አዲስ ጀማሪ ከ January 01,2025 – December 31,2025 የስራ ዘመን ዓመታዊ ሂሳብ በተመሰከረላቸዉ ኦዲተሮች ማስመርምር ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) ቁጥር፡AJ/ 025/26 የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን አዲስ ጀማሪ በኢፌዲሪ የሲቪል ማህበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለስልጣን በቁጥር 3961

SOS Sahel Ethiopia- MaYEA, FSDP, TRANSFORM, NSSID, IRMRW Here in Invited Eligible Bidders for Supply and Delivery of the Tyre.

Reporter (Mar 04, 2026)  INVITATION TO BID Invitation Number (NCB) SOS-NCB-G-5-Tyre-2026 SOS Sahel Ethiopia- MaYEA, FSDP, TRANSFORM, NSSID, IRMRW here

በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 21/2018 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው

House of Federation: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad6eb2bf-ae37-48a0-9def-73a17f2a6ed6/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Tablet and External Hard Disk

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a88a3c89-7130-4058-a3f5-051bd9f3a99d/open Lot Information