Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/868a1472-206b-4104-9f17-e272d0b06351/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ (ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b972d347-bdec-4da7-b3a5-784868316574/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ (ወ/ዩ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)

Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb3e5d51-2749-41cf-a53d-3cc0d824f6d7/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0495-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/65f63080-d838-4b80-b869-6168cf9ab98e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0515-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት አርባምንጭ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ ለማሰፋት የስፌት አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቅያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ/ኤ/አ/አ/ም/ሪ/ ግ/ጨ/5969/100/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት አርባምንጭ ሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ለሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ ለማሰፋት

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የተለያዩ የፕሪንተር ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/570bc91d-70ec-4ef8-b49d-e38991cb1498/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የፊክስድ ዩኒትና ማዘር ቦርድ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1d683aa-d54f-4f62-9c21-7cada6834af2/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ የአሸዋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa5c1f9d-3d4e-4b54-856d-3405e23b7197/open Lot Information

የህዝብ ተወካዮች ምክር ቤት: ዳርክ ሩም ጥቁር መጋረጃ and Others ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d392be0-a383-4807-9947-b1ab84e4d286/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Gate Valve and Other Building Material 2018

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21e29235-0859-488e-9573-6616a4e6c6ff/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/763643ce-5265-42e1-8e1c-93f8485bda05/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service Procurement of ፓራዶ እና ላንድ ክሮዘር ማርክ ቱ ተሽከርካሪዎች ዜሮ ዲክራላሲዮን ለማሰራት የወጣ የ ግዥ አገልግሎት

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/942173ea-f736-494d-b667-dd2fb10bd751/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሰራተኞች የንፅህና መጠበቂያ የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/755b04ba-463f-47f6-8f05-7ce9f9fe3d3a/open