Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሂሩት ቀለመወርቅ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ባንቻየሁ ይርታው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/268348 19/02/2018 ዓ/ም
በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/39773ac8-3a02-4bed-9cef-3f9f9518351b/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0064-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-De-0035-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የንጽህና መጠበቂያዎች ግዥ ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ/
Government (Apr 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/56dd1cb0-04c0-4248-af3c-8cbc49593114/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Utilities Management Services Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0159-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ በፌዴራል ግብርና ሚኒስቴር በጀት የሚገነባ የሥርዓተ ምግብ ሰርቶ ማሳያ ማዕከል በአዊ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በባንጃ ወረዳ ከሳ ቀበሌ ለማሰራት
በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ በፌዴራል ግብርና ሚኒስቴር በጀት የሚገነባ የሥርዓተ ምግብ ሰርቶ ማሳያ ማዕከል በአዊ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በባንጃ ወረዳ ከሳ ቀበሌ ለማሰራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-6 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac896295-795c-45d4-acf2-d9438b4d3dae/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d8eec55-55c3-4e37-8705-8091c2c2bac3/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35fd90c3-eef1-476a-b1d5-788309bf2bdc/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02be1134-b692-4813-b32d-4a60b9e28232/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c587932-21af-42e2-a7c4-dbbf230282e3/open Lot Information
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለምግብ ግብአት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e38c84b4-2e95-4f91-932d-46c7f58b4ae4/open
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVIE) is Inviting Bids for Office Security Services for Field Coordination Office 4, Area Programs, and Project Sites.
Bekur (Aug 31, 2026) Invitation to Bid Invitation to Office Security service for Field Coordination Office 4, Area programs and
Niyat Consultancy PLC is Seeking Eligible and Experienced Sales Agencies or Firms to Provide Outsourced Sales Services for its Technology Products and Consultancy Services Across the Ethiopian Market.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) Outsourcing of Sales Services for Niyat Technology Products and Consultancy Services
ብራዘር ትሬዲንግ የሥራ ሂደቶችን ለማሻሻል፣ የመረጃ አያያዝን ለማዘመን እና የዲጂታል አገልግሎቶችን ለማጠናከር የሶፍትዌር ሲስተም ልማትና ትግበራ ለማከናወን ብቃትና ልምድ ያላቸውን የሶፍትዌር የሚያለሙ ኩባንያዎች/ተቋራጮች በግልጽ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢአርፒ ሲስተም ዝርጋታ እና ትግበራ ድርጅታችን የሥራ ሂደቶችን ለማሻሻል፣ የመረጃ አያያዝን ለማዘመን እና የዲጂታል