Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የድርድር የሃራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢማ የወሰዱትን ብድርባለመክፈላቸው ተቋሙ ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን በዋስትና የተያዘ

ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. በዋስትና የተያዘ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AK.K.K.P.D./NCB 002/2018 የአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ፖሊስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመምሪያው የስራ ክፍሎች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ጨረታዎችን በሀገር ውስጥ

የአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ፖሊስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመምሪያው የስራ ክፍሎች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8f98eec5-056f-4ea6-8a18-adea4b218340/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ics-ncb-G-0002-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Car Tyre

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን የመንዝ ቀያ ገብረኤል ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን ለመ/ቀ/ገ/ወ/ እ/ሀ/ጽ/ቤት በተዘዋዋሪ ፈንድ በጀት የእንሰሳት መድሃኒት እና ለመቀ/ገ/ወ/ትም/ጽ/ቤት እና ግ/ጽ/ቤት በሶቆጣ ቀል ኪዳን ፕሮግራም በጀት በድጋሜ የአትክልት ዘር በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከህጋዊ አቅራቢዎች አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28dc1de5-4662-4314-a241-8d5b7bdd11f6/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f7eb0bb-c727-4ca4-b0f9-b76d3d8dd779/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71a6a1a7-872e-47e9-85cf-f0399044f267/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2f4186f-2f7b-43d2-a8ef-e246b908cfa8/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer (Microsoft Surface Pro 13″ (12th Edition)

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2295a040-d653-4c09-9bd5-b455ff0acb31/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Material (Whiteboard)

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11e32ecd-b4ae-49e8-91cf-c09360499d98/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b583c21-a285-459c-a5f4-686e3cb0e219/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f97eb41d-5535-4c39-8661-2d0d40c201ca/open Lot Information

SOS Children’s Villages in Ethiopia is Inviting Bids from Grade 6 and Above Building Contractors for the Maintenance and Renovation of Public Schools in Lalibela.

2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR PUBLIC SCHOOL MAINTENANCE AND RENOVATION WORKS, IN LALIBELA, ETHIOPIA LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S