Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሂሩት ቀለመወርቅ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ባንቻየሁ ይርታው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/268348 19/02/2018 ዓ/ም
በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/39773ac8-3a02-4bed-9cef-3f9f9518351b/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0064-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-De-0035-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የንጽህና መጠበቂያዎች ግዥ ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ/
Government (Apr 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/56dd1cb0-04c0-4248-af3c-8cbc49593114/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Utilities Management Services Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0159-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ በፌዴራል ግብርና ሚኒስቴር በጀት የሚገነባ የሥርዓተ ምግብ ሰርቶ ማሳያ ማዕከል በአዊ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በባንጃ ወረዳ ከሳ ቀበሌ ለማሰራት
በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ በፌዴራል ግብርና ሚኒስቴር በጀት የሚገነባ የሥርዓተ ምግብ ሰርቶ ማሳያ ማዕከል በአዊ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በባንጃ ወረዳ ከሳ ቀበሌ ለማሰራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-6 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎትየሚውሉ የተለያዩ የምግብ ግብአቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/499d886c-62ef-4f7c-9ebb-26e5532e78bd/open
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a8ea2dac-6397-4ee0-ba72-17c8b6223ba1/open Invitation to
ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የቧንቧ ጥገና እቃዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8bdef410-7541-4f31-be8e-cc19a7904840/open
Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Notifies Amendment for the Consultancy Service to Conduct an Integrated Service Mapping, Health-Facility Readiness and Needs Assessment.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID – AMENDMENTTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/24/08/2026-022 CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO CONDUCT AN INTEGRATED SERVICE MAPPING, HEALTH-FACILITY
House of Federation Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 02, 2026) website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01851228-105a-4052-979e-effff425da93/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: HOF-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Various Light Vehicle Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/47c9f845-a358-4352-b897-ddc6c093eb04/open
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of One Star (*) or Above Hotel Service for MOR Mekelle Branch at Axum City -Lot-9-2019
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b4d09ea4-c4b4-46c4-9986-f229feb6ecf9/open
House of Federation Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 02, 2026) website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01851228-105a-4052-979e-effff425da93/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: HOF-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of One Star(*) and Above Hotel Service For MOR Mekelle Branch at Shire City -Lot-10-2019
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2b948bed-be2d-4dd9-8cfa-fdb5a3bb0bea/open