Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3c6ced0d-3139-4da6-8e8c-14728104235f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0148-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-007-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/44b3bbcf-017b-487e-b0d8-295e3ab9debf/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-G-0139-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የቤት ቁሳቁሶች በሐረር
ኢኖቬሽንና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር: የቤት ቁሳቁሶች በሐረር ከተማ ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ
Government (Mar 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28a37715-1519-45c9-ada8-64c3f307c41e/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Jinka University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Materials
Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/026/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሸከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d197d50-c27c-47b8-8429-5c696a56865c/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e8859d4-1910-4489-a086-ae6d3a7dd65c/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement Of Cat6 Data Cable and RJ45 Connector
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a93f9681-4856-439d-9e76-fa6f95f40e58/open Lot Information
አብደላህ ኢብኑ ኡሚ መክቱም የቁርአን ማህበር የ2018 በጀት አመት ኦዲት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) የኦዲተር ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የ2018 በጀት አመት ኦዲት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም ከታች የተዘረዘሩትን መስፈርቶች የምታሟሉ
GOAL Ethiopia, an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Bids for the Purchase of Four Used 4×4 Toyota Vehicles (Lots 1-4) on an ‘as Is, Where Is’ Basis.
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) NATIONAL TENDER NOTICE Reference Number: 0002/2026 Office GOAL Ethiopia Bid Invitation Collecting Date and Time
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Power Divider and Ring Cable Lug M82*2.5mm2
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3eb5bc4-c0e1-4089-950d-937c8f3a922e/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3ea06f1-1e28-470c-a3fc-98a9d6200b6e/open Lot Information
Office Of Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Video Recording (የቪዲዮ ቀረጻ ግዥ)
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/911699c4-4f6b-4064-a5e0-a51cd415280f/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የኤሌክትሪክ ኬብል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7107af44-25d4-457a-8cd3-bac4d3513958/open Lot Information