Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሽያጭ ግልጽጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስሪንቃ ግብርና ምርምር ማዕከል በ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎታቸውን የጨረሱ አሮጌ ብረታ ብረቶችን ማለትም ስቲል ካስት አይረን አልሙኒየም እና አሮጌ
የስሪንቃ ግብርና ምርምር ማዕከል በ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎታቸውን የጨረሱ አሮጌ ብረታ ብረቶችን ማለትም ስቲል ካስት አይረን አልሙኒየም እና አሮጌ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማዎችን በሃራጅ በግልፅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/95d515ff-2f98-4a34-8872-b1e281154838/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies Procurement Reference No: UoG-NCB-G-0110-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
CMHS , University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52fc8bab-e41f-486e-87aa-9ad72ec16c0b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0045-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ
Republican Guard: በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ዕቃዎች LOT – 044-2018-P
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) የሐራጅ መስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Prime Minister Office ሎት 69 የመኪና ባትሪ 12v90AH ለኒሲን V8 መኪና የ2026 ምርት የሆነ
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f933e8c8-277e-48a5-a7d8-21ab8515ba5a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3063a5e9-8608-421f-96b8-cf26d7dc4cf9/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/335f3a31-c026-4799-a42d-bee5d4c123cf/open Invitation to
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/22a6436d-1a93-4a23-8fa7-d244262a0c3f/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Wood and Metal Material
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/83d9eb83-7fad-45f4-a962-2dca5e853514/open
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Car Decor Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e740a4d-2ad2-44c1-8083-fcd9dc78a72c/open
Information Network Security Administration INSA Procurement of Constriction Material Lot 0011/2019
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6ee5a5fb-b55b-4e87-87ea-d777bc4c955e/open
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5523220a-7576-4c9c-a533-9d5f9bfdfff6/open Invitation to
Dilla University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/653b3ecc-d589-4f17-8e7d-1ad5225557f7/open ”