Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3c6ced0d-3139-4da6-8e8c-14728104235f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0148-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-007-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የተለያዩ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/44b3bbcf-017b-487e-b0d8-295e3ab9debf/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-G-0139-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የቤት ቁሳቁሶች በሐረር

ኢኖቬሽንና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር: የቤት ቁሳቁሶች በሐረር ከተማ ግዥ በድጋሜ የወጣ

Government (Mar 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28a37715-1519-45c9-ada8-64c3f307c41e/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Jinka University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Materials

Reporter (Mar 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/026/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የመኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሸከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ፈያ ኢንትግሬትድ ዲቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን የተለያዩ ስራዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) ፈያ ኢንትግሬትድ ዲቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን BID Ref # FIDO/0006/2026 ድርጅታችን ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ አገር

ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ግዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 መሰረት ከታች የተጠቀሱትን የመያዣ ንብረት

The Ethiopian Nuclear Energy Commission (ENEC) Invites Eligible International Consulting Firms to Express Their Interest in Providing Technical, Strategic, and Advisory Support for National Nuclear Programme Infrastructure Development and Nuclear Power Plant Project Management in Ethiopia.

ሐበሻ ሲሚንቶ አክሲዮን ማህበር ሆለታ ከተማ አቅራቢያ ለሚገኘው ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካው በግብዐትነት የሚውል ጥሬ እቃ ወይንም ፑሚስ ለማቅረብ የሚችሉ ሕጋዊ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ድርጅቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

ንብ ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የካሳ  ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

Oromia Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of LTO-8 Backup Tape.

Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) Invitations to Bid (Open Competitive Bidding) Ref No. OT/16/2025-26 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget

Ministry of Tourism Procurement of Hotel Services for the 3-star Hotel Adama City, Full Accommodation 1

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5ff630b7-02d6-4505-87a6-5bb9219280ac/open

አዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የዲዛይንና ግንባታ ስራዎች ቢሮ የካቲት 12 ሜድካል ኮሌጅ ሆስፒታል የፅኑ ህሙማን እና የኦፕራሲዮን ክፍል ዕድሳት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3d7421d9-789d-435d-baf3-0075231a8432/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement for Spare Parts /Toyota Land Cruiser/ሞዴል፡-HZ380LGCMRS/

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ce26851f-296e-416f-9bf9-c51398c27425/open