Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር EAC 028 1. ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የBEARING (ኩሽኔታ) ግዥን በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። 2. ተጫራቾች የጨረታ ሠነዱን
ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ሃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የBEARING (ኩሽኔታ) ግዥን በድጋሚ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/53d555ef-2eb0-4ac2-8c93-8f279f722dd0/open Reference Number: EADA-NCB-NC-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EADA/NCB/PU/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Anti Doping Authority: Procurement of Sewing Service/የልብስ ስፊት አገልግሎት
Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) በታክስ ዕዳ የተያዘ ተሽከርካሪ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁ-01/2018 የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ጅማ ቅ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅበትን የታክስ ዕዳ በታክስ ሕጉ በተፈቀደው የጊዜ ገደብ
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ጅማ ቅ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 29, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የቁም ደን ሽያጭ ጨረታማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OFWE/GU-15/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ኢሉ አባ ቦራ ቅ/ጽ/ ቤት ገ/ድዴሳ፣ ያዮ፤
በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት የቁም የፈረንጅ ጥድ ግንዲላ እንዲሁም በነዚሁ ዲስትሪክቶች ላይ የዝርያዎች ድብልቅ ግንዲላ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
National Insurance Company of Ethiopia S.C. (NICE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Purchasing of Stationery, Printing Services, Sanitaries, Office Machines, Furniture, Cars, and Car Accessories.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR STATIONERY, PRINTING SERVICE, SANITARIES, OFFICE MACHINES, FURNITURE, CARS AND CAR ACCESSORIES PURCHASING
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE), an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Smartphones that Meet Minimum Technical Specifications for Project Implementation.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid N°: FHFE /IFB/04/2026 1. The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ይዞታዎችና ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቅያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ኃላፊነት መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን
ኢትዮ ላይፍ ኤንድ ጀነራል ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ቅሪቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ላይፍ ኤንድ ጀነራል ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሸከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ የተሽከርካሪ
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Building Training of its MEAL (Monitoring, Evaluation, Accountability, and Learning) Staff.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENTPROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00169/26 Invitation to Bid for Provision of Consultancy service for Provision of
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Training Institute is Inviting Eligible Consulting Firms or Multidisciplinary Teams to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Revision of the First Aid Training of Trainers (TOT) Curriculum and Manual.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) CALL FOR CONSULTANCY Revision of the Ethiopian Red Cross Society Training Institute First Aid Training of
EGEREF Charitable Organization is Seeking Competent and Authorized Audit Service Providers to Conduct an Annual Audit for the Fiscal Year 2017-2018 E.C.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Audit Service Announcement EGEREEF is an Ethiopian Residents charities registered and licensed by the charities and
The Ethiopian Diabetes Association (EDA) Invites Qualified Suppliers and Authorized Dealers to Submit Bids for the Procurement of a Geely Riddara (Radar) RD6 Battery Electric Vehicle (BEV).
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT The Ethiopian Diabetes Association (EDA) hereby invites qualified suppliers and authorized dealers to submit