Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን የመንዝ ቀያ ገብረኤል ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ቡድን ለመ/ቀ/ገ/ወ/ እ/ሀ/ጽ/ቤት በተዘዋዋሪ ፈንድ በጀት የእንሰሳት መድሃኒት እና ለመቀ/ገ/ወ/ትም/ጽ/ቤት እና ግ/ጽ/ቤት በሶቆጣ ቀል ኪዳን ፕሮግራም በጀት በድጋሜ የአትክልት ዘር በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከህጋዊ አቅራቢዎች አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ልዩ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ/ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001፣97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጸውን ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ

ልዩ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ/ማ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ከልል ስራና ከህሎት ቢሮ የ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመስሪያ ቤቱ አገልገሎት የሚውል የጋርመንት ማሽነሪ ግዥ ለመፈጸም በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ከልል ስራና ከህሎት ቢሮ የ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመስሪያ ቤቱ አገልገሎት የሚውል የጋርመንት ማሽነሪ ግዥ ለመፈጸም በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ሕግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ03/08/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው መሳተፍ

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ሕግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b70dd718-4ba5-44ba-8902-81e2562f4b7e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0985d24-c6bd-4ca8-9152-a8b255704dfc/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment for Gimbal Stabilizer

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb803e9d-7c47-4af7-bd52-79e60c3a206e/open Lot Information

Mekelle University: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c8fc344-299c-4e69-8278-c1b027e107fc/open Lot Information

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for Two Distinct Requirements: Consultancy Services for the Acquisition and Implementation of an Integrated Digital Payment Collection System, and the Procurement of 14-inch Tungsten Carbide Chisels Meeting European Standards.

The Lutheran World Federation (LWF) is Inviting Open Bids for the Procurement of Vehicles to Be Delivered in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.

2merkato.com (Aug 31, 2026) OPEN TENDER NOTICE Reference: OT-5-4000 Item number and title: 1-PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLES Total LOTS: One Contracting

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of 18-Carat Gold (4 Gram, 641 Pcs) and 21-Carat Gold (10 Gram, 25 Pcs).

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026), Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCD) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested

Lakarmissionen (LM) International Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of 100,000 Kg (1000 Quintals) of Famix (CSB Flour Mix) to Support 4,000 IDP Households in Shire Town, Tigray Region.

ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Maintenance Services.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation for Open Bids For Maintenance Service Bid No, ORDA /NCB /PS/04/2026 1. The ORDA Ethiopia