Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 28/2018 የ2018 በጀት ዓመት አመታዊ የደንብ ልብስ በሀገር ውስጥ ጨረታ በግልጽ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። በዚሁ መሠረት፡– 1.
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን የ2018 በጀት ዓመት አመታዊ የደንብ ልብስ በሀገር ውስጥ ጨረታ በግልጽ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ የንብረት (ቤት) ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር አሰጣጥ ሂደት የተረከባቸውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን የመኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር አሰጣጥ ሂደት የተረከባቸውን የመኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/SVC/0014/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/026/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (216/1992) (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሆቴል አገልግሎት የሚዉል G+4 ህንፃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80086db5-b6fa-4db8-be88-0ee3319e9ef9/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/130060e2-fe38-4eda-90dd-72e477f132da/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32fc409e-2ff6-452f-a16b-288292836b07/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts M91
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2e4538c-e1d2-41ad-a622-f2c97bb5566a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c210a1dd-51e1-4111-9669-f23fa1ba1635/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/10e72323-6f2c-489f-ae83-d506aa9f7301/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5107dca1-bc7b-40c3-a365-21aea4a88d4b/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/defa095f-e459-404b-802a-7d65c65b0ad4/open Lot Information
FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1a51b1e-e62b-4d0b-9c9a-705885e288df/open Lot Information