Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 28/2018 የ2018 በጀት ዓመት አመታዊ የደንብ ልብስ በሀገር ውስጥ ጨረታ በግልጽ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። በዚሁ መሠረት፡– 1.
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን የ2018 በጀት ዓመት አመታዊ የደንብ ልብስ በሀገር ውስጥ ጨረታ በግልጽ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ የንብረት (ቤት) ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር አሰጣጥ ሂደት የተረከባቸውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን የመኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር አሰጣጥ ሂደት የተረከባቸውን የመኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/SVC/0014/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/026/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (216/1992) (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሆቴል አገልግሎት የሚዉል G+4 ህንፃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Communication Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c94be4bc-c98b-4ffe-bb54-a0a397cdb43d/open
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የሞባይል ቀፎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fef51510-2b80-4f78-855b-084e8911f31c/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: DVR ከሁለት ሃርድ ዲስክ ጋር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa0e3e31-ba45-4fa2-a37f-d8baef2d5f49/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Motor Tyre /2018
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6ff9a07-53ac-43b7-9d58-6f4ea4281b79/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Spars for Lifan 530/2018
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71225fad-6ba6-4bd5-a14d-4c83a16a6a35/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1adb191d-342d-41ab-9152-479df50a3ca9/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Toyota Revo.Spares (23740)**
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0a8ffba-e53b-4459-a976-e63e75a895ee/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative :Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54c22f34-8a6c-42d5-aa0a-f8befac3892d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance:Procurement of Spare Part M001
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67139238-754e-4368-8aeb-1030060e1274/open Lot Information