Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ccb56de1-f8b6-4aec-a31e-b5548ce1095f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter Procurement Reference

Oromia Science And Technology Authority Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter

Dire Gazetta (Apr 01, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ግብርና ውሃ ማዕድን ኢነርጂ ቢሮ ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት supply of pesticide & Chemicals በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዢ ለመፈፀም

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ግብርና ውሃ ማዕድን ኢነርጂ ቢሮ ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት Supply of Pesticide & Chemicals በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዢ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d0cd9a61-451a-45f3-87c7-7cde99f44966/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0058-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Jinka University: Procurement of Computer Spare Parts-2018

Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/be58f1eb-aa04-402a-963a-47435289dc12/open Reference Number: CSC-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: CSC/NCB/BID/001/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

FDRE Civil Service Commission፡ Procurement Requisition of Electronics Material

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ኢንዶክሪኖሎጂና እና ሜታቦሊዝም ማህበር የማህበሩን አመታዊ የሂሳብ ሪፖርት (አዲት) ከ 2026 በጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ለተከታታይ 3 ዓመት የሚቆይ ስራ እንዲሰራለት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) ዓመታዊ የሂሳብ ሪፖርት (ኦዲት) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የኢትዮጵያ ኢንዶክሪኖሎጂና እና ሜታቦሊዝም ማህበር የማህበሩን አመታዊ የሂሳብ ሪፖርት

The Ministry of Labor and Skill, with Financing from the African Development Bank Under the Agri-MSMEs Development for Jobs (AMD4J) Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Office Furniture for 100 Job Centers.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) SPECIFIC  PROCRUMENT NOTICE (SPN) Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding national (OCBN) procurement of furniture for

Walabu Construction Invites Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Construction Work for the Meki Area Air Strip Project.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID TENDER NO. NCB/WC-007/2026 1. Walabu Construction invites interested and potential

Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/278f1575-c8fb-4b0a-b724-6f17fa9151f1/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c704d676-42cb-4f14-b3f2-c34bc75be6a3/open Lot Information

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የም ሰ/ሐ/ዞን የባቢሌ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ 2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ባለበጀት የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሣሪያ፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የተላያዩ ቋሚ እቃ እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የሞተር ሳይክል እና መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

የጌራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች እና በአንድ መስኮት አገልግሎት መስጫ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጌራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች

ኦቢኤም ኮንስትራሽን ድርጅት ለሠራተኞች ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ብዛት 2 (ሁለት) አዲስ ሙሉ በሙሉ በኤሌክትሪክ የሚሠሩ (Fully Electric EV) ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የኤሌክትሪክ ተሽከርካሪዎች (EV) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ EV-TENDER PSM001/2018 መሥሪያ ቤታችን ለሠራተኞች ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት

የአክሲዮን ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አወጣኸኝ ኪሮስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ሰይፈ አምባዬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ