Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ አባይነሽ ገለቱ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ለማ ገለቱ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

የይዞታው ስፋት 362.49 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሽያጭ ግልጽጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስሪንቃ ግብርና ምርምር ማዕከል በ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎታቸውን የጨረሱ አሮጌ ብረታ ብረቶችን ማለትም ስቲል ካስት አይረን አልሙኒየም እና አሮጌ

የስሪንቃ ግብርና ምርምር ማዕከል በ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎታቸውን የጨረሱ አሮጌ ብረታ ብረቶችን ማለትም ስቲል ካስት አይረን አልሙኒየም እና አሮጌ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማዎችን በሃራጅ በግልፅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/95d515ff-2f98-4a34-8872-b1e281154838/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies Procurement Reference No: UoG-NCB-G-0110-2018-BID-OpenProcurement

CMHS , University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52fc8bab-e41f-486e-87aa-9ad72ec16c0b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0045-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ

Republican Guard: በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ዕቃዎች LOT – 044-2018-P

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supply Tamsulosin (Comnty)

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d41a220-f55a-414a-8423-65663b3a1c7f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/609afa70-e22a-4a8a-8597-a06294e4eb82/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7aa04c4d-7d95-4fe4-a250-60be44bd7853/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f82a5a9d-e0b5-43ab-af6a-807511999e2d/open Lot Information

Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of 0.6 Litter Mineral Water

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d843d14a-13a9-4db6-82dc-d2bb4d2ce2a0/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ebbd35b-e62a-47d5-9b48-b8860e1c4bd4/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56a3bd39-7eca-4692-901e-83941742e300/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13b774b5-7061-434e-a053-d1f54307508b/open Lot Information

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Endline Evaluation Consultancy Services for SPA II Projects.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Bid advertisement for Endline evaluation consultancy service for SPA II projects Bid Reference No: 347/2026 1- About