Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 01, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 29/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 28/2018 የ2018 በጀት ዓመት አመታዊ የደንብ ልብስ በሀገር ውስጥ ጨረታ በግልጽ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። በዚሁ መሠረት፡– 1.
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን የ2018 በጀት ዓመት አመታዊ የደንብ ልብስ በሀገር ውስጥ ጨረታ በግልጽ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ የንብረት (ቤት) ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር አሰጣጥ ሂደት የተረከባቸውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን የመኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር አሰጣጥ ሂደት የተረከባቸውን የመኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No.: ERCS/GDS/SVC/0014/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Media Player
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82661014-51f2-4516-8197-76731d60e5a6/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4aa24ba5-7c3c-4157-9beb-70dce8da42ea/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/999da16a-4328-4aa0-88c4-683996ff2025/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supply Tamsulosin (Comnty)
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d41a220-f55a-414a-8423-65663b3a1c7f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/609afa70-e22a-4a8a-8597-a06294e4eb82/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7aa04c4d-7d95-4fe4-a250-60be44bd7853/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f82a5a9d-e0b5-43ab-af6a-807511999e2d/open Lot Information
Federal Tax Appeal Commission: Procurement of 0.6 Litter Mineral Water
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d843d14a-13a9-4db6-82dc-d2bb4d2ce2a0/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ebbd35b-e62a-47d5-9b48-b8860e1c4bd4/open Lot Information