Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት የአንድ ፑል ማከል ተቃሚ በሆነ በጌዴኦ ዞን ፐብሊክ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት አጥር ግንባታ እና የግቢ የማስዋብ ሥራ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ማህበራትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/868a1472-206b-4104-9f17-e272d0b06351/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0065-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NBC-G-0053-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የቢሮ አላቂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ (ወ/ዩ/ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Government (Apr 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b972d347-bdec-4da7-b3a5-784868316574/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ (ወ/ዩ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Government (Apr 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb3e5d51-2749-41cf-a53d-3cc0d824f6d7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0495-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በጨረታ ቁጥር 4286739 የተለያዩ የህግ ክፍል ሥልጠናዎችን ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በሀገር አቀፍ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ethiotelecom (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የህግ ክፍል ሥልጣናዎችን (Cyber security, Cyber-crime, Personal Data Protection and Fintech
Ethio Telecom is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Advanced and Expert Level Legal Training.
ethiotelecom (Jul 30, 2026) Floating Date: As of 9-Aug-26RFQ. NO 4286739 Ethio telecom intends to sign contract with the finally
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of 6-Position Wall-Mounted Safety Chain Barrier
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21d86da4-1e8a-489a-a5ca-b280769b9eb0/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የዶልፊን መኪና ኪራይ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a79ae85-5014-45cc-9c03-f8cc757cf1d7/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ሲዲ ከነ መሸፈኛው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eaa1d2d9-1303-47cd-922b-69fc532ade4b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d44db1e1-7577-4cfe-8902-e7d884c8cd67/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d1eddfe-2f29-4b2c-a469-22ee4fa56f9f/open Lot Information
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaalaa Beddellee Piroojektii Full Package Corridor Development Front Side Ali Garaje up to Front Side Nagesha House and Estaiting Terazo up to Front Side of Gabire Marga Godina Buunnoo Beddellee Magaalaa Beddelleetti Ijaarsisuuf Dorgomtoota Ulaagaa Guutan Caalbaasiif Marsaa 2ffaa Dhaaf Affeera.
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) Waamicha Caalbaasii Marsaa 2ffaa Lakkoofsa addaa Bittaa: Bed-INF-CW-39-2018 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/Magaalaa Beddellee Piroojektii Full Package
Godina Wallagga Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Aayiraa Bara Baajetaa 2019tiif Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Armaan Gadii Caal-baasii Ifaan Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Waan Barbaaduuf Dorgomtoonni Ualaagaa Armaan Gadii Guuttan Sanada Caal-baasichaaf Qophaa’e Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Aayiraatii Bitachuudhaan Guyyaa Jedhame Keessatti Dhiyaattanii Dorgomuu Dandeessu.
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caal-baasii Ifaa Godina Wallagga Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Aayiraa bara baajetaa 2019tiif kan oolu