Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ አባይነሽ ገለቱ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ለማ ገለቱ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
የይዞታው ስፋት 362.49 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሽያጭ ግልጽጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስሪንቃ ግብርና ምርምር ማዕከል በ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎታቸውን የጨረሱ አሮጌ ብረታ ብረቶችን ማለትም ስቲል ካስት አይረን አልሙኒየም እና አሮጌ
የስሪንቃ ግብርና ምርምር ማዕከል በ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎታቸውን የጨረሱ አሮጌ ብረታ ብረቶችን ማለትም ስቲል ካስት አይረን አልሙኒየም እና አሮጌ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማዎችን በሃራጅ በግልፅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/95d515ff-2f98-4a34-8872-b1e281154838/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies Procurement Reference No: UoG-NCB-G-0110-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
CMHS , University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52fc8bab-e41f-486e-87aa-9ad72ec16c0b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0045-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ
Republican Guard: በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ዕቃዎች LOT – 044-2018-P
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/763643ce-5265-42e1-8e1c-93f8485bda05/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service Procurement of ፓራዶ እና ላንድ ክሮዘር ማርክ ቱ ተሽከርካሪዎች ዜሮ ዲክራላሲዮን ለማሰራት የወጣ የ ግዥ አገልግሎት
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/942173ea-f736-494d-b667-dd2fb10bd751/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሰራተኞች የንፅህና መጠበቂያ የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/755b04ba-463f-47f6-8f05-7ce9f9fe3d3a/open
Arba Minch Region Electric Utility Invites Sealed Bids for Maintenance Work of its Offices.
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB)For Maintenance Work Of Office For Arba Minch No.1 And No.2Customer ServiceBid
Development Bank of Ethiopia Intends to Sell Different Property
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 06, 2026) Bid Announcement The Development Bank of Ethiopia intends to sell the following property that it
አዲስ አበባ ከተማ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት የኮንክሬት ቱቦ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የኮንክሬት ቱቦ (RC-Pipe 48 and 42 ዲያሜትር)ምርት የቁርጥ ዋጋ ግዥ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ ከተማ
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Communication Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c94be4bc-c98b-4ffe-bb54-a0a397cdb43d/open
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የሞባይል ቀፎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fef51510-2b80-4f78-855b-084e8911f31c/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: DVR ከሁለት ሃርድ ዲስክ ጋር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa0e3e31-ba45-4fa2-a37f-d8baef2d5f49/open Lot Information