Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/026/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (216/1992) (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉን ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ የተበዳሪ ስም
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሆቴል አገልግሎት የሚዉል G+4 ህንፃ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የድርድር የሃራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመክፈላቸው ተቋሙ ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን በዋስትና
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. በዋስትና የተያዘ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ሂጅራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90(እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በዋስትና የያዘውን ንብረት ባለበት በሓራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፣ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የንብረት አስያዥ ስም
ሂጅራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት በሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Apr 01, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM BID NO.RE- 324/2026 CARE was Founded in 1945, CARE (Cooperative for Assistance
CARE Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Solar Power Systems for Water Pumping in West Hararghe Zone, Funded by GAC.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 400 ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የእምነበረድ ቺኘስ ለአትክልት ቦታ የሚሆን መጠኑ ትናንሹ 100 ኩንታል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d3d361d-91d4-4ed7-a79e-ac2859e0aed2/open Lot Information
Republican Guard: የአልጋ ችቡድ ግዥ አስቸኳይ LOT … 040 … 2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a12f189-7fad-45cd-84de-619a1549d819/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 399 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል ኤሌክትሮኒክስ የቢሮ እቃወች ግዥ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/846cf35b-22ea-4d5c-953b-4aec14b6696b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Bread Baking Equipment
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/34609667-413b-4e74-96ea-85ca191ea41f/open
Injibara University: Procurement of Medical Equipment’s and Reagents
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2deb96ca-eacc-4870-a2ea-c4978c39cc00/open
BONGA UNIVERSITY: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3265e0ce-53d9-4449-998f-d517d197a4b1/open
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31e026e0-0694-4da9-907a-02df4a8001f7/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Food Oil and Macaroni for CMHS
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4325e094-19ca-4bae-bcdc-361e5b5558f9/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Construction Materials 10
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ebaeb9cd-ecb1-45a2-af24-1e3d5e7ca5fa/open Lot Information