Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

2merkato.com (Apr 01, 2026) RE-BID INVITATION FOR THE SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM BID NO.RE- 324/2026 CARE was Founded in 1945, CARE (Cooperative for Assistance

CARE Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Solar Power Systems for Water Pumping in West Hararghe Zone, Funded by GAC.

Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ            ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/027/2018     ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የድርድር የሃራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ኢማ የወሰዱትን ብድርባለመክፈላቸው ተቋሙ ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን በዋስትና የተያዘ

ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. በዋስትና የተያዘ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 31, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AK.K.K.P.D./NCB 002/2018 የአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ፖሊስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመምሪያው የስራ ክፍሎች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ጨረታዎችን በሀገር ውስጥ

የአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ፖሊስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመምሪያው የስራ ክፍሎች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Lammif Initiative for Inclusive and Informed Life (L3IL) is Inviting Bids for the Purchase of One Brand-new, Unregistered GAC Aion 160-530 Km Pure-Electric Variant (2025 Model / 2026 Production).

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets (LLIN) and Sleeping Mats to Be Delivered to Jigjiga and Gode.

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/216a23fa-f99d-49e0-a47f-b91b47b2be1c/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7c43de64-e3eb-4f93-af73-aad9550ee38e/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eba038cf-19a1-41fe-bfb7-dffba733f6d2/open Lot Information

Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Branding Tasks for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan), Including its Service Centers, Shops, Franchises, and Master Agents.

ethiotelecom (Jul 27, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 5, 2026RFQNo.4286709 RequirementS   1. Ethio telecom invites all interested and eligible

Action For Development (AFD) Invites Bids for the Supply of HDPE Pipes of Various Sizes (32mm, 50mm, and 63mm) for the ‘Climate Resilient Wash Project in South Ari, Ethiopia’ and the ‘Integrated WASH Project’.

Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Office Furniture as Per the Specifications in the Bid Document.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation for bid for the Procurement of Office Furniture Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C wishes

R/himataan Sooressaa Onnataa Fi R/himatamtoonni 1 Ffaa Waldaa Sharikummaa Tajaajila Mana Nyaataa Fi Dhugaatii, 2ffaa Guutaa Daggafaa, 3ffaa Misgaanuu Injiguu Gidduu Falmii Raawwii Hariiroo Hawaasaa Jiru Ilaalchiseea Mana Nyaataa Kanaa Kurguruu Barbaaduu.