Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/56dd1cb0-04c0-4248-af3c-8cbc49593114/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Utilities Management Services Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0159-2018-BID-OpenProcurement

Wollo University: Procurement of Utilities Management Services

Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ በፌዴራል ግብርና ሚኒስቴር በጀት የሚገነባ የሥርዓተ ምግብ ሰርቶ ማሳያ ማዕከል በአዊ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በባንጃ ወረዳ ከሳ ቀበሌ ለማሰራት

በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ በፌዴራል ግብርና ሚኒስቴር በጀት የሚገነባ የሥርዓተ ምግብ ሰርቶ ማሳያ ማዕከል በአዊ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በባንጃ ወረዳ ከሳ ቀበሌ ለማሰራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-6 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/13526b05-db44-4b47-b0a7-aa9d92c14f34/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC–NCB-G-GB-0017-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የተሸከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ዕቃ ግዥ(ወ/ዩ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)

Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥ አአትማባ/ብግጨ/ግዳ/16/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ትራፊክ ማኔጅመንት ባለስልጣን የፅዳት አገልግሎት የሚሰጥ ድርጅት፣ በኤሌክትሪክ የሚሰራ ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪ ኪራይ እና የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ትራፊክ ማኔጅመንት ባለስልጣን የፅዳት አገልግሎት የሚሰጥ ድርጅት፣ በኤሌክትሪክ የሚሰራ ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪ ኪራይ እና የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዥዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አገልግሎቱንና እቃዎቹን ማግኘት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5107dca1-bc7b-40c3-a365-21aea4a88d4b/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/defa095f-e459-404b-802a-7d65c65b0ad4/open Lot Information

FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1a51b1e-e62b-4d0b-9c9a-705885e288df/open Lot Information

FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90d87d10-6c60-4871-b0d5-34b93aa47f8a/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9267864f-3a2a-4282-9723-8020deb3274b/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f7a81b9-656d-49fb-bc7d-33bd72004457/open Lot Information

World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Inline Chlorinators for Various Projects Across Ethiopia.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/SCM/00171/26 Invitation to Open Bid for Provision of Inline Chlorinator Supply & Installation

Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share

ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Open Bids for the Transportation and Unloading of 28,627.861 MT of Food Commodities (including Cereals, Sorghum, Nutrition, YSP, and Vegetable Oil) from Kombolcha Primary Distribution Points to Various Food Distribution Points (FDP).