Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ቄስ አሰፋይፍሩ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ዳኛቸው ይፍሩ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Ethiopian Red Cross society Oromia Branch office invites local eligible Contractors forms Category BC-4 /GC-5 with valid trade license, registration certificate, tax
Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Branch Invites Contractors (Category BC-4/GC-5) to Bid for the Construction of a G+3 Multipurpose Building in Negele Arsi Town, West Arsi Zone.
Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሽያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ የሩዝ የምግብ እህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግስኮ የግ/ው/ሽ/ሜ/አ/ዘ ግጨ/ሸ05/2018 በኢትዮጵያ
በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሺያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ በቦንጋ ቅርንጫፍ ተከማችቶ የሚገኘውን ሩዝ የምግብ እህል ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7ce842f-5751-4c63-b6c0-80ff3a9601e7/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA/NCB/0037/P/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Printing Product Research and Constantine Material
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
God/H/Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Makannisa Oromoo Bara Baajetaa 2019tti Seekteroota Aanichaatiif Kan Barbaachisu Meeshaalee Barruu Qulqullina Dhumoo Biiroo Keessa Farnicharootaa Fi Elektroniksii Akkasumaas, Meeshaalee Konkolaataa Fi Mootorsaayikilaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Waldorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bara 2019 God/H/Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Makannisa Oromoo bara baajetaa 2019tti seekteroota
የቤ/ጉ/ክ/መ ግብርና ቢሮ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የእንስሳት መድኃኒት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቤ/ጉ/ክ/መ ግብርና ቢሮ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በተዘዋዋሪ ፈንድ የእንስሳት መድኃኒት ግዥ ለመፈፀም የዘመኑን
Oromia Steel Pipe Mill PLC is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of 5,000 Tons of Hot Rolled Steel Sheets in Coil (7mm Thickness, 1000/1500mm Width) Conforming to JIS/EN/ASTM/GB Standards.
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) Invitation to Bids No. OSPMPLC. NCB 02/2026 1. The Oromia Steel Pipe Mill PLC would
የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ ለሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከንቲባ ጽ/ቤት የግርግዳ ስክሪን(WALL SCREEN INDOOR) እና ጀነሬተር 30KPA እና ከዛ በላይ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ ለሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከንቲባ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በታቀደው መሠረት
The Amhara National Regional State Water & Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Solar Panels, Panel Supports, Inverters, Cables, and Other Accessories for Five Rural Pipe System Projects Located in Hanamequat, Mehalsaint, Jarsogurach, Farshaho, and Janbelew.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 06, 2026) Request for Bids (RFB) Employer: Amhara National Regional State Water & Energy Bureau Project: One
Godina H/Lixaa Aa/Gammachiisitti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aa/Gammachiis Bittaa Meeshaalee Dhumoo,Dhaabbii,meeshaalee Ijaarsaa Fi Dhiyeessii Meeshaalee Ijaarsaa Seektaroota Aanaa Bara Baajataa 2019 Dorgomtoota Ulaagaalee Qajeelfamoota Dorgomtootaa Armaan Gadii Guutan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina H/Lixaa Aa/Gammachiisitti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aa/Gammachiis bittaa Meeshaalee Dhumoo,Dhaabbii,meeshaalee ijaarsaa fi dhiyeessii
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የወንድ የበረራ አስተናጋጅ ሠራተኞች ጫማ አምራች ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የወንድ የበረራ አስተናጋጅ ሠራተኞች ጫማ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T631 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የወንድ
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94a65ca4-407b-4f17-862f-e6edb9d7f742/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Instrument Processing Sink
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c59168f3-0dd1-49f3-ba44-dc4927fca138/open Lot Information