Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 03, 2026) Invitation to Re- Bid NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/12/2025/26 Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially competitive proposals from bidders
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.
Addis Zemen (Apr 03, 2026) ማስተካከያ በ17/7/2018 ዓ.ም ገጽ 29 ላይ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሲሪንቃ ግብርና ምርምር ማዕከል ባወጣው ማስታወቂያ እስክራፕ ያደረገ ተሽከርካሪ ወይም ማሽነሪ እና ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪ ወይም ማሽነሪ
በአብክመ የስሪንቃ ግብርና ምርምር ማዕከል የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Apr 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ 14/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች )፣አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ድብልቅ ገብስ እና
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ በኦክሽን ኢትዮጵያ ኦንላይን መተግበሪያ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ccb56de1-f8b6-4aec-a31e-b5548ce1095f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter Procurement Reference
Oromia Science And Technology Authority Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Brake Fluid(የፍሬን ዘይት)….02
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e2d1fb6-a23b-44d7-ba41-c5d04b3fef0d/open Lot Information
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/M/Mandii G/W/Lixaatti Argamu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Maachinoota Kanneen Akka Looderii with Lobedy, Sinotruck, Roller, Showor Truck Fi Gireederii with Lobedy Waajjira Kantiibaa Bul/M/Mandiitiif Wal Dorgomsiisee Kireeffachuu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/M/Mandii G/W/Lixaatti argamu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin maachinoota kanneen akka looderii with lobedy, sinotruck,
Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Ejensiin Bittaa Fi Dhabamsiisa Qabeenya Mootummaa Konkolaattotaa Fi Motorsaayikiloota Gosa Addaa Addaa Tajaajilaan Alaa Sadarkaa Biiroo /Godinaa/ Magaalaa Fi Aanaatti Argaman Caal- Baasii Ifaadhaan Dorgomsiisee Gurguruu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Beeksisa Caal-baasii Ifaa Gurgurtaa Lakk. 08/2018 Irra Deebiin Bahe Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Ejensiin Bittaa
Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Godina Wallaggaa Bahaa Konkolaataa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii Marsaa 1ffaa Raawwiin himataan Baankii Misoomaa Itoophiyaa fi Raawwiin himatamaa Ittafaa Mokonnin jidduu falmii
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Boolee Mana Jireenyaa Gyrguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Beeksisa caalbaasii Murtii Abbaa Mirgaa Aadde Simanyii Isheetuu fi Murtii Abbaa Idaa Obbo Fallaqaa Tsaggaayee
FDRE Center for Constitution and Federalism Training፡ Procurement of Car Décor Materials (የመኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d1f47250-6171-4177-921c-bdaea02de3a8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Battery 90 A for Stock
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dfbda54d-8b61-47a2-a725-7bca05bf988c/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority: Procurement of Headphone
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f7f0ce8-f8b7-4135-af31-c4058a44b729/open Lot Information
ሀዋሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ ጋዎን ለመምህራን 60% Pollster 40% Cotton ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ddc791a-a39c-495d-96bc-e4234bf2aef5/open Lot Information