Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/56dd1cb0-04c0-4248-af3c-8cbc49593114/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Utilities Management Services Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0159-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ በፌዴራል ግብርና ሚኒስቴር በጀት የሚገነባ የሥርዓተ ምግብ ሰርቶ ማሳያ ማዕከል በአዊ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በባንጃ ወረዳ ከሳ ቀበሌ ለማሰራት
በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ በፌዴራል ግብርና ሚኒስቴር በጀት የሚገነባ የሥርዓተ ምግብ ሰርቶ ማሳያ ማዕከል በአዊ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በባንጃ ወረዳ ከሳ ቀበሌ ለማሰራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-6 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/13526b05-db44-4b47-b0a7-aa9d92c14f34/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC–NCB-G-GB-0017-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የተሸከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ዕቃ ግዥ(ወ/ዩ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥ አአትማባ/ብግጨ/ግዳ/16/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ትራፊክ ማኔጅመንት ባለስልጣን የፅዳት አገልግሎት የሚሰጥ ድርጅት፣ በኤሌክትሪክ የሚሰራ ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪ ኪራይ እና የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ትራፊክ ማኔጅመንት ባለስልጣን የፅዳት አገልግሎት የሚሰጥ ድርጅት፣ በኤሌክትሪክ የሚሰራ ሚኒባስ ተሽከርካሪ ኪራይ እና የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዥዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አገልግሎቱንና እቃዎቹን ማግኘት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/763643ce-5265-42e1-8e1c-93f8485bda05/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service Procurement of ፓራዶ እና ላንድ ክሮዘር ማርክ ቱ ተሽከርካሪዎች ዜሮ ዲክራላሲዮን ለማሰራት የወጣ የ ግዥ አገልግሎት
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/942173ea-f736-494d-b667-dd2fb10bd751/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሰራተኞች የንፅህና መጠበቂያ የልብስ ሳሙና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/755b04ba-463f-47f6-8f05-7ce9f9fe3d3a/open
Arba Minch Region Electric Utility Invites Sealed Bids for Maintenance Work of its Offices.
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB)For Maintenance Work Of Office For Arba Minch No.1 And No.2Customer ServiceBid
Development Bank of Ethiopia Intends to Sell Different Property
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 06, 2026) Bid Announcement The Development Bank of Ethiopia intends to sell the following property that it
አዲስ አበባ ከተማ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት የኮንክሬት ቱቦ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የኮንክሬት ቱቦ (RC-Pipe 48 and 42 ዲያሜትር)ምርት የቁርጥ ዋጋ ግዥ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ ከተማ
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Communication Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c94be4bc-c98b-4ffe-bb54-a0a397cdb43d/open
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የሞባይል ቀፎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fef51510-2b80-4f78-855b-084e8911f31c/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: DVR ከሁለት ሃርድ ዲስክ ጋር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa0e3e31-ba45-4fa2-a37f-d8baef2d5f49/open Lot Information