Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/be58f1eb-aa04-402a-963a-47435289dc12/open Reference Number: CSC-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: CSC/NCB/BID/001/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

FDRE Civil Service Commission፡ Procurement Requisition of Electronics Material

Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ደረጀ የሺጥላ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ እየሩሳሌም ጌታቸው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/262727 በ29/03/2017

በድጋሚ የወጣ የተሽከርካሪዎች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሂሩት ቀለመወርቅ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ባንቻየሁ ይርታው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/268348 19/02/2018 ዓ/ም

በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/39773ac8-3a02-4bed-9cef-3f9f9518351b/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0064-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-De-0035-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የንጽህና መጠበቂያዎች ግዥ ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ/

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ የባሕር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ በድርጅቱ ባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ዘመናዊ G+2 ሁለገብ አገልግሎት መስጫ ሕንፃ በማስገንባት አገልግሎት ላይ ያዋለ ሲሆን ቅርንጫፉ ከሚገለገልበት ውጪ ያሉ ቢሮዎችን፤ ቴራሶችን እና ባዶ ቦታዎችን እና የመሳሰሉትን ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Trellix Antivirus License Renewals for VDI Users and Servers.

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02558 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት የጨረታ ቀንና ሰዓት ማረሚያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ማረሚያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ሞዳሊቲ ለወ/ሪት ፅዮን ጌታቸው የዳቦ መጋገሪያ ማሽኖችና

Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Qualified General and Road Construction Work Contractors (Grade 6 and Above) to Bid for Boreholes Road Maintenance Work Located in Debre Berhan Town.

2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation to Bid Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified General and Road construction work contractors’

በምስራቅ ሐረርጌ ዞን ጎሮ ሙጢ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የቢሮ ቋሚ እቃዎች አና የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የተለያዩ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ የኤሌትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የመኪና እና የሞተር ሳይክሎች ጎማዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d66aa7d-ebfb-47cd-ae9f-d9ce16084b99/open Lot Information

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ

Waliya Capital Goods Finance Business Share Company (WCGFB) is Seeking Bids for the Procurement of HDPE/PP Plastic Injection Mold Machines, Various Woodworking Machines, and Medical Equipment for Lease Clients Located in Bahir Dar, Akasta, and Injibara.

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዲስ አበባ ከተማ፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ፣ በወረዳ 7 ሰንጋ ተራ አካባቢ አዲስ ባስገነባው የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ሕንፃ ዘጠነኛ /9ኛ/ ወለልን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት እንዲውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል