Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/be58f1eb-aa04-402a-963a-47435289dc12/open Reference Number: CSC-NCB-G-0006-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: CSC/NCB/BID/001/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
FDRE Civil Service Commission፡ Procurement Requisition of Electronics Material
Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ደረጀ የሺጥላ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ እየሩሳሌም ጌታቸው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/262727 በ29/03/2017
በድጋሚ የወጣ የተሽከርካሪዎች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሂሩት ቀለመወርቅ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ባንቻየሁ ይርታው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/268348 19/02/2018 ዓ/ም
በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/39773ac8-3a02-4bed-9cef-3f9f9518351b/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0064-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-De-0035-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የንጽህና መጠበቂያዎች ግዥ ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ/
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Network Camera and Cellular Phone
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2055d557-e4d4-46bd-8a10-b5d53144f5a7/open Lot Information
The Lutheran World Federation (LWF) Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified Consultant to Engage Formal and Informal Partners for the Systematic Documentation and Synthesis of Social and Emotional Learning (SEL) Interventions and Impact Across Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) TENDER INVITATION Lutheran World Federation – World Service Ethiopia Request for Quotation (RFQ) No: RQ000000788 Assignment
የቦታው ስፋት 219 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አየሉ ደምሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀይሉ ጎንፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ CN/NCB/42/2018 የድርጅታችን ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር Documentary Film Production Service በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት ወ/ሮ የሮምነሽ ተገኝ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ አሸናፊ
የቦታ ስፋት 190 ካ.ሜ. ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ ባለመብት እነ አቤል ተስፋዬ እና በፍርድ ባለእዳ እነ አሰገደች ሀይሌ መካከል
የኩርፋ ጨሌ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የዕቃ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኩርፋ ጨሌ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/be4372e1-b35c-495a-8d86-edee1f866e20/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33f8d854-62d2-42b0-a1e0-35a36d46d3af/open Lot Information