Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Ethiopian Red Cross society Oromia Branch office invites local eligible Contractors forms Category BC-4 /GC-5 with valid trade license, registration certificate, tax
Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Branch Invites Contractors (Category BC-4/GC-5) to Bid for the Construction of a G+3 Multipurpose Building in Negele Arsi Town, West Arsi Zone.
Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሽያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ የሩዝ የምግብ እህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግስኮ የግ/ው/ሽ/ሜ/አ/ዘ ግጨ/ሸ05/2018 በኢትዮጵያ
በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሺያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ በቦንጋ ቅርንጫፍ ተከማችቶ የሚገኘውን ሩዝ የምግብ እህል ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7ce842f-5751-4c63-b6c0-80ff3a9601e7/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA/NCB/0037/P/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Printing Product Research and Constantine Material
Government (Apr 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1d16f615-641d-4d2c-991f-864fc907d9b9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/039965b7-0303-4278-b7c7-a5bc9b252506/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33897abe-f21e-49c9-93e0-8fead8daa996/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2abac6b8-d55b-4337-a02c-cc5123e43f65/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b5a18b-8ded-4f88-b4b7-065c0190f053/open Lot Information
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ የመጫንና የመግጠም አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 2/2019 የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ
Komari Beverages PLC is Seeking Expressions of Interest (EOI) from Qualified and Licensed Service Providers for the Collection, Transportation, and Environmentally Responsible Disposal of Solid and Liquid Waste at its Manufacturing Plant Located in Cheki, Debre Berhan.
2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI):Solid and Liquid Waste Collection, Transportation & Disposal Services ABOUT KOMARI BEVERAGE
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8ed0752-ab3c-43bd-9f00-db09018222ed/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70aa88e9-238e-434c-8dba-1e27692fbf28/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb72091b-59db-47a1-a4b5-f29d5bf80d33/open Lot Information