Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Ethiopian Red Cross society Oromia Branch office invites local eligible Contractors forms Category BC-4 /GC-5 with valid trade license, registration certificate, tax

Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Branch Invites Contractors (Category BC-4/GC-5) to Bid for the Construction of a G+3 Multipurpose Building in Negele Arsi Town, West Arsi Zone.

Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሽያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ የሩዝ የምግብ እህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግስኮ የግ/ው/ሽ/ሜ/አ/ዘ ግጨ/ሸ05/2018 በኢትዮጵያ

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሺያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ በቦንጋ ቅርንጫፍ ተከማችቶ የሚገኘውን ሩዝ የምግብ እህል ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7ce842f-5751-4c63-b6c0-80ff3a9601e7/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA/NCB/0037/P/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Printing Product Research and Constantine Material

Government (Apr 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1d16f615-641d-4d2c-991f-864fc907d9b9/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Tyre 215/45R17

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b47c6c54-a034-45a0-872d-db4f7684f264/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b63a8a13-a3ed-41fa-9679-f6e463eaf285/open Lot Information

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Would Like to Procure Different Items

Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/515b7847-61a4-4851-b335-320248cbcd4e/open ”

Ethiopian Technology Authority , Ethiopian Technology Authority: Procurement of Security Service

Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/06622fe9-99a8-49d5-a981-18a75bc40d5a/open Invitation to

Jimma University: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0764f710-83c3-4fa1-8b6c-2a233e24b5da/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Service

Government (Aug 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4d68f918-2140-48f1-a2cd-d8fcb1e6a49e/open  Invitation to

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07103a9d-c4d7-442b-a9d9-b7ac069a83e3/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7dc8ad4-c094-4736-a101-7f58fac5ccaa/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/34a40af3-97e1-42ce-bccb-5e3e2ff579ed/open Lot Information