Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Ethiopian Red Cross society Oromia Branch office invites local eligible Contractors forms Category BC-4 /GC-5 with valid trade license, registration certificate, tax
Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Branch Invites Contractors (Category BC-4/GC-5) to Bid for the Construction of a G+3 Multipurpose Building in Negele Arsi Town, West Arsi Zone.
Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሽያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ የሩዝ የምግብ እህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግስኮ የግ/ው/ሽ/ሜ/አ/ዘ ግጨ/ሸ05/2018 በኢትዮጵያ
በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሺያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ በቦንጋ ቅርንጫፍ ተከማችቶ የሚገኘውን ሩዝ የምግብ እህል ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7ce842f-5751-4c63-b6c0-80ff3a9601e7/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA/NCB/0037/P/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Printing Product Research and Constantine Material
Government (Apr 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1d16f615-641d-4d2c-991f-864fc907d9b9/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Roads Administration: PROCUREMENT Nurse Shoes and Clothing
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83cc1e5f-2d00-4afe-93ef-f0b205d49f33/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c42cd972-c0d9-4c15-aa12-741c63d4000a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration: PROCUREMENT C-CLIP and LAPHOLDER
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8e79118-dc23-49ad-87b9-4975c4839808/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration: PROCUREMENT Smart Mobile Phone
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97491506-f2ac-40a8-9390-a1ba5e04971d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9afaa9b-a4f2-4fed-b9ca-b18b206478cb/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14ab0c31-a2dd-4e60-ad97-7c4a23973b50/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሀዋሳ ጉ/ቅ/ ፅ/ቤት የኔትዎርክ ዝርጋታ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33e5a360-8f65-47d6-9a24-e64cbf7af6f4/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f889ddf1-2614-410f-8919-a79aa024b1fc/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/072e68ab-b063-4004-917a-3eb0ba4d72ff/open Lot Information