Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Ethiopian Red Cross society Oromia Branch office invites local eligible Contractors forms Category BC-4 /GC-5 with valid trade license, registration certificate, tax

Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Branch Invites Contractors (Category BC-4/GC-5) to Bid for the Construction of a G+3 Multipurpose Building in Negele Arsi Town, West Arsi Zone.

Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሽያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ የሩዝ የምግብ እህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግስኮ የግ/ው/ሽ/ሜ/አ/ዘ ግጨ/ሸ05/2018 በኢትዮጵያ

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሺያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ በቦንጋ ቅርንጫፍ ተከማችቶ የሚገኘውን ሩዝ የምግብ እህል ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7ce842f-5751-4c63-b6c0-80ff3a9601e7/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA/NCB/0037/P/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Printing Product Research and Constantine Material

Government (Apr 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1d16f615-641d-4d2c-991f-864fc907d9b9/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የባሕር ዳር ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት መኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ ጥበቡ ሁነኛው እና በአፈ/ተከሳሾች 1. አብዱ ሙሀመድ፣ 2.መሀመድ ሁሴን መካከል ስላለው የአፈጻጸም

ጤና የምግብ አምራቾች አ.ማ. ቱቦላሬ ብረት (RHS Metal Steel) 50mmx50mm, Thickness 2-2.5mm (Mix) and 2.4m Length የሆነውን ብዛቱ እስከ 1,500 ፍሬ የሚደርሰውን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ባለበት ሁኔታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) ቀን፡ ሐምሌ 28/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር፡ HCFM/RHS/001/2018 የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ጤና የምግብ አምራቾች አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተገለጸውን ቱቦላሬ

በጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ/4/ፋ/ጽ/ቤት/ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ/4/ፋ/ኢ/ጽ/ቤት/001/2019 በጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ/4/ፋ/ጽ/ቤት/ በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ሎት 1 የተለያዩ የፅህፈት መሳሪያወች፣ ሎት

ስፋቱ 440 ካሬ ሜትር የሆነ ቤት ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የውሳኔ ባለመብት፡- ጋሻ ፋይናንስ አክሲዮን ማህበር እና የውሳኔ ባለእዳ፡- አቶ መኮንን ተፈራ መካከል

The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Cluster of Gambella and Benishangul Regions as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6).

The National ID Program (NIDP) is Seeking a Qualified Service Provider to Provide Data Center Colocation Services for the Digital ID for Inclusion and Services Project.

World Bank (Aug 01, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Request for Bids Non-Consulting Services Employer: National ID Program Project: Digital ID

The National ID Program (NIDP) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of IT Infrastructure to Expand its Existing Data Center.

World Bank (Aug 01, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Request for Bids Goods(Single Stage, One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Ethiopia Name of

በምዕ/ጎጃም ዞን በፍ/ሠላም ከተማ አስተዳደር ሥር የሚገኘው የጃቢ ህብረት ሥራ ማህበር የገንዘብ ቁጠባና ብድር ዩኒዬን ኃ.የተወ. ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል 6 Kw G – POWER በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Ministry of Education Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement Of Lot 1: Laptop Computers and Lot 2: E-Reader Devices (Kindle or Equivalent). The Procurement Will Be Conducted Through the Electronic Government Procurement (eGP) System, with Each Lot Being Treated as a Separate Bid.