Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Ethiopian Red Cross society Oromia Branch office invites local eligible Contractors forms Category BC-4 /GC-5 with valid trade license, registration certificate, tax

Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Branch Invites Contractors (Category BC-4/GC-5) to Bid for the Construction of a G+3 Multipurpose Building in Negele Arsi Town, West Arsi Zone.

Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሽያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ የሩዝ የምግብ እህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግስኮ የግ/ው/ሽ/ሜ/አ/ዘ ግጨ/ሸ05/2018 በኢትዮጵያ

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሺያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ በቦንጋ ቅርንጫፍ ተከማችቶ የሚገኘውን ሩዝ የምግብ እህል ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7ce842f-5751-4c63-b6c0-80ff3a9601e7/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA/NCB/0037/P/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Printing Product Research and Constantine Material

Government (Apr 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1d16f615-641d-4d2c-991f-864fc907d9b9/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Different Wrench Tools and Other Equipments

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98e36665-1d88-4bae-9538-b8495234a9a4/open

Mettu University፡ Procurement of Nursing and Midwifery Consumable Lab Materials

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e362532e-75ff-4c2c-abf1-f7c60059c513/open

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 7 ስር የሚገኘው የሜ/ጄ ኃ/አርእያ የመጀ/መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Vision Action Invites Proposals from Qualified External Auditors to Audit its Financial Records in Ethiopia for the Period April 2025 to March 2026, with a Potential Contract Extension for Three Years.

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 06 የመቅደላ ቅደመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ጥገና እቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸሮች እና የጽዳት እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የተተው ዕቃዎች የሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሐ_27/2018 ጨረታ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተሻሻለው

Ethiopian Customs Commission Adama Branch Office Would Like To Procure Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cde2ec90-6513-4dc7-b289-b0a8dfd5be10/open ”

National Alcohol & Liquor Factory (NALF) Invites All Interested, Eligible and Qualified International ERP Solution Providers for the Supply, Implementation, Configuration, Integration, Data Migration, Testing, Go-live, and Post-go-live Support of Fully Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System.

የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Yedebub Nigat (Mar 07, 2026) የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኣሪ ዞን በሜጸር ከተማ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የመጀመሪያ ዙርየ