Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ 14/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች )፣አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ድብልቅ ገብስ እና
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ በኦክሽን ኢትዮጵያ ኦንላይን መተግበሪያ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ccb56de1-f8b6-4aec-a31e-b5548ce1095f/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter Procurement Reference
Oromia Science And Technology Authority Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter
Dire Gazetta (Apr 01, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ግብርና ውሃ ማዕድን ኢነርጂ ቢሮ ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት supply of pesticide & Chemicals በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዢ ለመፈፀም
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ግብርና ውሃ ማዕድን ኢነርጂ ቢሮ ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት Supply of Pesticide & Chemicals በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዢ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d0cd9a61-451a-45f3-87c7-7cde99f44966/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0058-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Jinka University: Procurement of Computer Spare Parts-2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb5a86db-3f05-48a5-b1f3-1610ec6ab87a/open Lot Information
Council of Constitutional Inquiry: Procurement of የኔትወርክ ገመድ/Cat 6 UTP Cable
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87fb0d5a-e7d9-4168-b706-2df514c56a72/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Enterprise Development: Procurement of Uniform/2/2018/EED
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/956da70a-a8a6-4b11-9e59-a6d6a95cfd94/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9226bff4-3e4d-4181-8b0a-1a8eec8e182d/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ( ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/62d31dfc-222b-4c07-bd23-cd59d1fe436c/open
Ministry of Transport and Logistics: Procurement of Security Service/2018
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f8c9ed89-16f4-415c-9b02-9d93b6453f4d/open
Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Godina Shawaa Bahaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurgurruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii Murtii Abbaa Mirgaa Baankii Siinqee W/A Damee Booraa fi Murtii Abbaa Idaa Obbo Baqqalaa
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Luugoo Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii R/Himataan Obbo Yittaagasuu Shawaaliifi R/ Himatamtuu Aadde Ye’ayinababaa Sintaayyoo jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuufi M/A/ Idaa Obbo Kifilee Isheetee isin jidduu falmii raawwii jiru