Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/39773ac8-3a02-4bed-9cef-3f9f9518351b/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0064-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-De-0035-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የንጽህና መጠበቂያዎች ግዥ ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ/
Government (Apr 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/56dd1cb0-04c0-4248-af3c-8cbc49593114/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Utilities Management Services Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0159-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Wollo University: Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Addis Zemen (Apr 02, 2026) የግንባታ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ በፌዴራል ግብርና ሚኒስቴር በጀት የሚገነባ የሥርዓተ ምግብ ሰርቶ ማሳያ ማዕከል በአዊ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በባንጃ ወረዳ ከሳ ቀበሌ ለማሰራት
በአብክመ ግብርና ቢሮ በፌዴራል ግብርና ሚኒስቴር በጀት የሚገነባ የሥርዓተ ምግብ ሰርቶ ማሳያ ማዕከል በአዊ ብሄረሰብ ዞን በባንጃ ወረዳ ከሳ ቀበሌ ለማሰራት በግንባታ ዘርፉ የተሰማሩትን ተቋራጮችን በደረጃ GC-5/BC-6 እና ከዚያ በላይ ያላቸውን ተቋራጮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/13526b05-db44-4b47-b0a7-aa9d92c14f34/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC–NCB-G-GB-0017-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Wollo University: የተሸከርካሪ ጎማና ባትሪ ዕቃ ግዥ(ወ/ዩ ልዕለ ህክምና ካምፓሰ)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
University of Gondar: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/408c8389-09d6-4d10-acd0-8aef243d3814/open Invitation to
የቦታው ስፋት 3000 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፍቃዱ አበራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ት ሚኒያ አበራ መካከል ስላለው
የአ/ምንጭ ልዩ ፍላጎት ትም/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም ቁርስና ምሳ ለማቅረብ ምግብ ቤቶችን እና ቁርስ ቤቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የአርባ ምንጭ ልዩ ፍላጎት ት/ ቤት ማስታወቂያ የአ/ምንጭ ልዩ ፍላጎት ትም/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም የትምህርት ዘመን
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ef1fa9f8-317f-404f-8987-cfbc2ea53a1a/open Invitation to
Ethio Telecom is Inviting International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Advanced Sales Training. The Training Covers Two Main Areas: Business Analytics & Monetization of VAS (Advanced) and Digital Distribution Business Management (Advanced).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) Floating Date: As of 31-Aug-26RFQ. NO 4285998-2 Ethio telecom intends to sign contract with the
የነገሌ አርሲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጨረታ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የጨረታ ቀን ማራዘሚያ ማስታወቂያ የነገሌ አርሲ ከተማ ገንዘብና ፅ/ቤት በከተማችን ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች 1ኛ ዙር
Ija Developer is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Car Rental Services.
Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) National Competitive Bid Reference Number: -NCB/IJA-003/2018/2026 Ija Developer has secured a budget for the procurement
Madda Walabu University Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/887b84c0-28b3-45ae-8a1a-a2a1dc85c47d/open Invitation to
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ddaac43a-b75f-4737-b5be-36e94c77b846/open Lot Information