Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሽያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ የሩዝ የምግብ እህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግስኮ የግ/ው/ሽ/ሜ/አ/ዘ ግጨ/ሸ05/2018 በኢትዮጵያ

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሺያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ በቦንጋ ቅርንጫፍ ተከማችቶ የሚገኘውን ሩዝ የምግብ እህል ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7ce842f-5751-4c63-b6c0-80ff3a9601e7/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA/NCB/0037/P/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Printing Product Research and Constantine Material

Government (Apr 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1d16f615-641d-4d2c-991f-864fc907d9b9/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Government (Apr 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/75ba841a-15a4-41ae-a8aa-e07214b5f5dd/open Reference Number: HOF-NCB-G-0015-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HOF/NCB/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

House of Federation: Procurement of Vehicle Part and Related Item 2nd (2018)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የዘመን ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን የአዊ/ከፍ/ፍ/ቤትና ፍትህ ቢሮ ግንባታ ለሚሰራው የተለያዩ አቅርቦትና ገጠማ ስራዎች በአማካሪ ድርጅት ሳምፕል አቅርቦ በማስጸደቅ በጥራት ሰርተው የሚያስረክቡ ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ አገልግሎቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ በኮንትራት፣ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት

በዳንግላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ/ፋይ/ን/አስ ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና ጀነሬተር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በዳንግላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የግዥ/ፋይ/ን/አስ ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Tyres

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/51817707-abfe-4677-a4f4-872ab4d862ff/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medicines

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b2e35ce-554b-4ba0-903a-982a29ff4a0a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Photo Print

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dda79422-c24b-4131-a2f5-5e52fe951ee3/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Laptop Computers and Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Mobile Apparatus

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d81daf3-cc1b-495b-b6d9-8aa3aacb870d/open Lot Information

Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e3e8c73-8019-44d5-a27c-e9ab8587e1fd/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e95e1c9a-ad36-46d2-926c-81f4491ebfc9/open Lot Information