Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Goods and Services.

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎች ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተለመከቱትን ንብረቶች በተሻሻለው በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ በተሰጠው

ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bbea9a6f-a4b8-426e-b83c-e2b0302de4be/open  Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0126-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/001/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Car Wash Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ቋሚና አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎችን፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎችን፣ የጽዳት እቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን እና ጎማ እና ባትሪ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Save the Children International (SCI) Invites Qualified and Experienced Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids to Participate on the Water Trucking Operation Planned to Be Affected to Fulfil the Demands of Returnee Communities of Four Kebele at Selected Locations Found in Sawena, & Rayitu Woredas of East Bale Zone

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን መኖሪያ ቤቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ሙሉ በሙሉ በጥሬ ገንዘብ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታየጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AP-01/2025/26) የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በብድር መያዣ የያዛቸውን

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/302ac8af-2112-4565-a2ef-6d54c5d82162/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e16ec24-aa56-4acf-90ff-9f47b61d392b/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/120815a1-6c82-4078-844c-c6aa8df2f03b/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d07a9525-ebb8-45aa-8528-905efc3664b8/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Exercise Books 50 Sheets, Pen, and Bag

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a507792f-34c8-4b04-9381-ecd1df4beec9/open Lot Information

ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. በተለያየ ወቅት የሚያካሂዳቸውን ዓመታዊ መደበኛ፣ እንዲሁም ሌሎች ያልታቀዱ ድንገተኛ ሁነቶችን በፎቶ እና በቪድዮ በከፍተኛ ጥራት በመቅረጽና ኤዲት በማድረግ የሚያስረክበው ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊው ጋር ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ ውል (ኮንትራት) መፈራረም ይፈልጋል