Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 07, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)
The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Goods and Services.
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎች ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተለመከቱትን ንብረቶች በተሻሻለው በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ በተሰጠው
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested & Potential Bidders for the Various Laboratory Items & Reagents
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested & Potential bidders
Youth and Cultural Development Foundation (YCDF) Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking Foot Leather Sewing Machine
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to BID Invitation of sealed Bid for the supply of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking foot Leather
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን የቦታው ስፋት በሜትር ካሬ 678 ሜ.ካሬ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለቅይጥ አገልግሎት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና
Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date It is to be recalled that
EthSwitch Share Company, Which is the Owner and Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids from Interested and Eligible Bidders (agency) for the Procurement of the Supply, Install, And Commission Of Jet Fans & Fresh Air Supply Fan, Fire Alarm System Maintenance & Installation, Aluminum Cladding Maintenance Work & Design, Supply And Installation Of Duct System
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/013/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ
Tsehay Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various IT Equipment and Office Furniture Items
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No. TB/004/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like to invite sealed
በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የብሔራዊ ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የስፖርት መምህራን ትጥቅ፣ አላቂ የትምህርት ዕቃዎች፣ አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ የልብስ ስፌት፣ ልዩ ልዩ ጥገና እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የብሔራዊ ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ የደንብ ልብስ፣