Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/95d515ff-2f98-4a34-8872-b1e281154838/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies Procurement Reference No: UoG-NCB-G-0110-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
CMHS , University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Apr 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52fc8bab-e41f-486e-87aa-9ad72ec16c0b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0045-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ
Republican Guard: በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ዕቃዎች LOT – 044-2018-P
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) የሐራጅ መስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Apr 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የንግድ ሱቅ እና ፓርኪንግ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቢ.ኤም የቤት ግንባታ እና ኪራይ አ.ማ በመርካቶ አካባቢ ልዩ ስሙ አሜሪካ ግቢ ተብሎ በሚጠራው ቦታ ላይ ከዚህ በታች
ቢ.ኤም የቤት ግንባታ እና ኪራይ አ.ማ የንግድ ሱቆች እና የፓርኪንግ ቦታ በጨረታ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኦሮሚያ ክልል በባሌ ዞን የሃረና ቡሉቅ ወረዳ ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ፅ/ቤት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ መስሪያ ቤቶች ወይም ሴክተሮች ለመንግሰት ስራ የሚውል አላቂ፣ ቋሚ እቃ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችና የደንብ ልበስ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልል በባሌ ዞን የሃረና ቡሉቅ ወረዳ ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ፅ/ቤት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ መስሪያ ቤቶች
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c3bafac-6bfd-4bfb-85d3-c1e833a0ba6e/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8d9939c-bb8c-430a-929a-9106ceeba34f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac188a75-efae-4fcb-a0c8-4ae27d7059c6/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17eaa091-81e4-4548-b1d2-212263262961/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages/ማልኒውትረንሽን ክፍል ለሚታከሙ ታካሚዎች
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/63d1104a-54ce-4bd3-9b65-de1885157baa/open Lot Information
የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የግንባታ ስራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የግንባታ
በልደታ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 2 ስር የሚገኘው የመዝገበ ብርሀን ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ 1ኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ ግባቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 2 ስር የሚገኘው የመዝገበ ብርሀን ቅድመ አንደኛ፣1ኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) in Addis Ababa is Seeking Interested and Qualified Vendors for the Supply of Printing Equipment, Specifically Braille Embossers (Basic-D V5) and ArtisJet Young Redefined A4 Mini-UV Desktop Printers Including Accessories and Supplies for Promotional Items.
Capital (Aug 30, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA. The accuracy, reliability and