Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 06, 2026) ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 12 በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ የአየር ንብረት አፈጻጸም የመሬት አያያዝ ፕሮግራም /CAIM አገልግሎት የሚውል የአትክልትና ፍራፍሬ
የአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ግብርና ቢሮ የአትክልትና ፍራፍሬ ቡና ችግኝ ማፍያ ባለ 14 እና ባለ 20 ሚሜ ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 07, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)
The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Goods and Services.
Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለቅይጥ አገልግሎት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና
Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date It is to be recalled that
EthSwitch Share Company, Which is the Owner and Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids from Interested and Eligible Bidders (agency) for the Procurement of the Supply, Install, And Commission Of Jet Fans & Fresh Air Supply Fan, Fire Alarm System Maintenance & Installation, Aluminum Cladding Maintenance Work & Design, Supply And Installation Of Duct System
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/013/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ
Tsehay Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various IT Equipment and Office Furniture Items
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No. TB/004/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like to invite sealed
በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የብሔራዊ ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የስፖርት መምህራን ትጥቅ፣ አላቂ የትምህርት ዕቃዎች፣ አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ የልብስ ስፌት፣ ልዩ ልዩ ጥገና እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የብሔራዊ ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ የደንብ ልብስ፣
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ የመጫንና የመግጠም አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 2/2019 የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites All Interested Eligible Bidders to Rapid7 Insight VM (IVM) Software License Renewal
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Re-Tender Bid Reference No ABa/PFMD/LCB/023/2026 (1) The bank invites all
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Wants to Procure a Motorcycle for the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project Which is Supported Though by Luminous Fund and Implemented in Oromia Region, Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones in Four Targeted Districts
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Development Experie Development Expertise Center Invitation for Bid Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil