Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1d16f615-641d-4d2c-991f-864fc907d9b9/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Government (Apr 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/75ba841a-15a4-41ae-a8aa-e07214b5f5dd/open Reference Number: HOF-NCB-G-0015-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HOF/NCB/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

House of Federation: Procurement of Vehicle Part and Related Item 2nd (2018)

Government (Apr 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a152e10f-f710-4432-9069-d7d9f9a51f5f/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0048-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/W/017/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Relocation Existing Outdoor WIFI and Supply Installation Configuration and Commissioning of Indoor WIFI with Controller Turnkey Base

Government (Apr 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/de454c5a-8549-4440-ae7f-b11cc932859d/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-G-0035-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA/NCB/011/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Medical Equipment /የህክምና መሳርያዎች ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Godina Wallagga Lixaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Aayiraa Bara Baajetaa 2019tiif Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Armaan Gadii Caal-baasii Ifaan Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Waan Barbaaduuf Dorgomtoonni Ualaagaa Armaan Gadii Guuttan Sanada Caal-baasichaaf Qophaa’e Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Aayiraatii Bitachuudhaan Guyyaa Jedhame Keessatti Dhiyaattanii Dorgomuu Dandeessu.

የአጋሮ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአጋሮ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን እቃዎች በግልጽ

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልገሎት ለካፍቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የመገልገያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ፍፋግ/ግጨ-002/2019 ተቋማችን ለካፍቴሪያ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የመገልገያ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር-03/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ / ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን

አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግል ኩባንያ የፕላስቲክ ምርቶች መካከል Common Plastic Sheet መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የምርት ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡-APE/01/2019/Local አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግል ኩባንያ ከሚያመርታቸው የፕላስቲክ ምርቶች መካከል

በጅማ ዞን የሸቤ ሶንቦ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ መሳሪያ አቅርቦት እና የኢንስታሌሽን ስራና የስልጠና ማዕከል አገልግሎት (MESOB) በግልጽ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

የመኪና እና የእርሻ ትራክተር ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፍርድ ባለሙበት ዩሱፍ አብዶ የፍርድ ባለዕዳ አቶ ካልሐሪ ፋርም ኢንዱስትሪ PLC መካከል ያለውን

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ee2ed84-7ce4-4024-8846-a2c14c9800af/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2a76231-387b-4ae6-a8bb-faefe84830aa/open Lot Information