Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 06, 2026) ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 12 በአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ የአየር ንብረት አፈጻጸም የመሬት አያያዝ ፕሮግራም /CAIM አገልግሎት የሚውል የአትክልትና ፍራፍሬ

የአማራ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ግብርና ቢሮ የአትክልትና ፍራፍሬ ቡና ችግኝ ማፍያ ባለ 14 እና ባለ 20 ሚሜ ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 07, 2026) Ethiopian Agricultural Business Corporation Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-Invitation for the Supply of Different Kgs Poly Bags Tender No.SSS/OT/PPB01/2026 1. The seed supply sector (SSS)

The Seed Supply Sector (SSS) Re-invites Sealed Bids from Interested Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Kgs of Poly Bags

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Nib International Bank For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would like to invite interested and eligible

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Goods and Services.

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Network Equipment (Firewall).

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-010/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders

የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Consultancy Service for Corporations Road and Water Works Projects Including Capacity Building Contract Management and Project Management Assistance.

የአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ ፐብሊክ ሰርቪስና የሰው ኃብት ልማት ጽ/ቤት የመንግሥት ግዥ ቡድን የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 3/2018 የአራዳ ክፍለ ከተማ ፐብሊክ ሰርቪስና የሰው ኃብት ልማት

በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ለፋብሪካው አገልግሎት የሚውል የፋብሪካ፣ ኳሪ ማሽነሪዎችና ተሽከርካሪዎች ዘይትና ቅባት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለሁለት ዓመት ውል ገብቶ የሚያቀርብለት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ሙሲፋ/Re-08/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንት ፋብሪካ ሰፋብሪካው አገልግሎት የሚውል የፋብሪካ፣ ኳሪ

BGI Ethiopia Invites Qualified Vendors to Submit Proposals for a Factory Lighting Assessment, Supply, and Installation Project at its Hawassa Plant.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) REQUEST OF AN EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI): FACTORY LIGHTING ASSESSMENT, SUPPLY & INSTALLATION (EOI NO: BGI/TECH/120/2026)

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ee16c8bd-5a1c-4190-b47f-4a947e5f126a/open

ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን አወዳድሮ ለሶስት አመት ማለትም እ.ኢ.አ ከ2026 እስከ 2028 የተሰሩ የኩባንያዉ ሒሳቦችን ውል በመግባት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) በውጪ ኦዲተሮች ሂሳብ ለማስመርመር የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነድ ቁጥር 010/2018 ዘመን ኢንሹራንስ አማ ሂሳብ

EngenderHealth Ethiopia Invites Proposals from Qualified Consulting Firms to Conduct a Mid-term Review of the Project ‘Enhancing Reproductive Health Entitlement and Responding to Gender Based Violence (GBV) in Ethiopia: Phase II’.