Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b79f41cb-fe1e-4389-a835-417aec5e63a6/open Reference Number: MILL-NCB-G-0018-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MILLs-NCB-G-0011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands: Procurement of Electro Mechanical Spar Part (የመገጭ ሰርባ መስኖ ፕሮጀክት የጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ)
Bekur (Apr 06, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ አብክመ አብብማቴልድ/የት-ል-ሽ-01/06/2018 የአማራ ብረታ ብረት ኢንዱስትሪና ማሽን ቴክኖሎጂ ልማት ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የያዛቸውን የተለያየ የፈረስ ጉልበት ያላቸውን የኬዝ ባለ 127 እና 110
የአማራ ብረታ ብረት ኢንዱስትሪና ማሽን ቴክኖሎጂ ልማት ኢንተርፕራይዝ በስሩ የያዛቸውን የተለያየ የፈረስ ጉልበት ያላቸውን የኬዝ ባለ 127 እና 110 እንዲሁም ማሲ ፈርጉሰን /MASSY FERGUSEN/132 የፈረስ ጉልበት ትራክተሮች የትራክተር ማረሻ አቦሎ /Abollo/፣ የበቆሎ መፈልፈያ ማሽን እና የብረት ሸልፍን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Apr 06, 2026) ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ልማት ማህበር (አልማ) የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት የማንቀሳቀስ በትምህርት፣ በጤና እና በስራ ዕድል ፈጠራ ዘርፎች ድጋፍ በማድረግ ለክልሉ
የአማራ ልማት ማህበር (አልማ) ለቢሮ እና ለገቢ ማስገኛ እየተጠቀመባቸው የሚገኙ ህንፃዎችን ማለትም አዲስ አበባ (የቦሌ ባለ አራት ወለል ህንፃ እና አራት ኪሎ ባለ አራት ወለል ህንፃ)፣ ባሕር ዳር ባለ አራት ወለል ህንፃ፣ ደሴ ባለአራት ወለል ህንፃ፣ ደብረ ብርሃን ባለ አራት ወለል ህንፃ እና ጎንደር ባለ አንድ ወለል ህንፃ በዘርፉ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ድርጅቶች ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ በግልጽ ጨረታ በማወዳደር As Built Design እና የህንፃ ግምታዊ ዋጋ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 06, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 47/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሸከርካሪ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c83cd1ba-4952-4cf2-a51e-b8c769b4814b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6edb771-16b1-46e8-b14d-32a65d2c5499/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of NISSAN PICKUP SPARES (chassis No.=ADNCJUD22Z0002133)
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/763d2771-b8cb-4f96-ba0a-21ab3a0e8136/open Lot Information
AYA EM TRADING PLC Invites Eligible and Qualified Suppliers, Distributors, and Companies to Participate in a Tender for the Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Materials
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) AYA EM TRADING PLCINVITATION TO BID / TENDER NOTICE Tender for the Supply of Electrical Materials
በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 13 አስተዳደር እና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በ1ኛው ዙር ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 13 አስተዳደር እና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የ1ኛ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ሳልሳይ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሰይድ ካሳ መካከል
የኮተቤ ብርሃነ ህይወት አጸደ ህጻናት እና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ አላቂ ቢሮ ዕቃዎች እና አላቂ የትምህርት ዕቃዎች እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መለያ ቁጥር ኮ/ብ/ህ/ቅ/አ/አ/እና መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት 01/2018 የኮተቤ ብርሃነ ህይወት አጸደ ህጻናት እና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invited for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Solar Submersible Pump and Panels with Necessary Accessories.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID# FIDO/0032/2026 INVITATION TO BID/ TENDER Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO), non-governmental Organization (NGO) implementing different
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Rehabilitation of Pond in Kumbi Woreda:- Bulk Excavation, Backfilling, Construction of a Silt Trap Box, Spillway. Collection Chamber, Retaining Wall, and Drainage System, Together with All Associated Civil Works Required to Complete the Rehabilitation of Pond in Kumbi Woreda, East Haraghe Zone, Oromia Region.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID# FIDO/0031/2026 INVITATION FOR BID Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO). governmental Organization (NGO) implementing different development