Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የተቀናጀ የቤተሰብ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ልዩ ልዩ የቦንዳ አልባሳት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም 1. ማንኛዉም ተጫራች ይህ ማስታወቂያ

የተቀናጀ የቤተሰብ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ልዩ ልዩ የቦንዳ አልባሳት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category GC Grade 7.GWWC Grade 7 & above, and

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Contractors of GC Grade 7 and GWWC Grade 7 & Above to Submit Bids for the Rehabilitation of Non-functional Latrines and Maintenance of Health Posts in the Somali Region.

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) ፀደይ ባንክ/አ.ማ/ Tsedey Bank (S.C) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ግ/ጨ/003/2018 ፀደይ ባንክ አማ ያገለገሉ ሁለተ ሚድ ባሶች እና አንድ ቮልስ ዋገን አዉቶ ሞቲቭ መኪኖችን

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ሁለት ሚድ ባሶች እና አንድ ቮልስ ዋገን አዉቶሞቲቭ መኪኖችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The National ID Program (NIDP), Under the Prime Minister’s Office, Invites Sealed Bids for Comprehensive Office Renovation and Exterior Façade Construction Works Located at the INSA Building and Ethio Post Office HQ in Addis Ababa.

The Danish Refugee Council (DRC) Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Provide Rental Services for Different Types of Light Passenger Vehicles to Support Operations in the Afar, Tigray, and Amhara Regions, Including Specific Operations in MarTsebri and Dima.

NRC Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transportation, Offloading, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a 110 KVA Diesel Generator and VFD/Hybrid Pump Controller at Booster Station No. 1, Bokolmayo, Somali Region.

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society BG Branch Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Hygiene Promotion IEC, WASH, and Health Program Strengthening Materials to Be Delivered to Assosa.

የወሊሶ ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት የሰራተኛ የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ የጽፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ፈርኒቸሮችን፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን ያገለገሉ የነዳጅ ማደያ ዕቃዎችን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Willows International is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 9 Brand New Fuel-powered Motorcycles (110cc-150cc) and Proposals for Motorcycle Rental Services to Support Project Implementation in Rural Areas of Ethiopia.

Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders for the Purchase of Metal Scraps (Lot 1).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing company

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders