Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ቄስ አሰፋይፍሩ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ዳኛቸው ይፍሩ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Ethiopian Red Cross society Oromia Branch office invites local eligible Contractors forms Category BC-4 /GC-5 with valid trade license, registration certificate, tax
Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Branch Invites Contractors (Category BC-4/GC-5) to Bid for the Construction of a G+3 Multipurpose Building in Negele Arsi Town, West Arsi Zone.
Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሽያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ የሩዝ የምግብ እህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግስኮ የግ/ው/ሽ/ሜ/አ/ዘ ግጨ/ሸ05/2018 በኢትዮጵያ
በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሺያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ በቦንጋ ቅርንጫፍ ተከማችቶ የሚገኘውን ሩዝ የምግብ እህል ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7ce842f-5751-4c63-b6c0-80ff3a9601e7/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA/NCB/0037/P/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Printing Product Research and Constantine Material
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6449eecb-3c97-4ffb-a4a2-9ad9e3a59188/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Cutter Disks, Grinder Disks, Electrodes, and Thinner
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a529f348-ce0b-4fca-bf16-71b6407bf5e8/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Identification Card 2019
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/57d05680-73b0-4f5c-92c1-1e8888254ab3/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/962714da-bca5-4ddf-99d0-6b75ee83820c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/891389ba-904e-4ff7-b4c9-a1177814ce51/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a16d961-ed4b-4236-9ad8-914c2682e40d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b4e57c79-14bc-450a-a7c9-cf96e968eb99/open Lot Information
City Government of Addis Ababa Health Bureau Tirunesh Beijing General Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/186d006b-9354-4b7c-8948-fde29065db66/open Invitation to
Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Development of a Comprehensive National and Sub-National Costed Roadmap and Investment Case for Institutionalized Mobile Health Services Specifically for Pastoralist and Hard-to-reach Agropastoral Communities.
2merkato.com (Aug 31, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/31/08/2026-0025 Procurement of consultancy sericefor for the Development of a Comprehensive National