Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ቄስ አሰፋይፍሩ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ዳኛቸው ይፍሩ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Ethiopian Red Cross society Oromia Branch office invites local eligible Contractors forms Category BC-4 /GC-5 with valid trade license, registration certificate, tax
Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Branch Invites Contractors (Category BC-4/GC-5) to Bid for the Construction of a G+3 Multipurpose Building in Negele Arsi Town, West Arsi Zone.
Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሽያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ የሩዝ የምግብ እህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግስኮ የግ/ው/ሽ/ሜ/አ/ዘ ግጨ/ሸ05/2018 በኢትዮጵያ
በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሺያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ በቦንጋ ቅርንጫፍ ተከማችቶ የሚገኘውን ሩዝ የምግብ እህል ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7ce842f-5751-4c63-b6c0-80ff3a9601e7/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA/NCB/0037/P/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Printing Product Research and Constantine Material
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oromia Industrial Parks Development Corporation (OIPDC) is Seeking Sealed Bids from Qualified Contractors with a Valid Grade WWC-1 License for the Construction of a Water Supply Project at Nekemte Integrated Agro Industry Park.
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Open Bid No:OIPDC 01/2019 1. Oromia Industrial Parks Development Corporation (OIPDC) invites
ቦሌ ማተሚያ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር ልዩ ልዩ ወረቀቶችን፣ Green Light Balacren, A3 & A4 Kaki Posta በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሀገር ውስጥ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቦሌ ማተሚያ ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር፡– ልዩ ልዩ ወረቀቶችን፣ Green light balacren, A3
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Qualified and Registered Contractors or Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Construction of a Generator Shade at the UNHCR Melkadida Sub Office Compound.
2merkato.com (Aug 01, 2026) Tender Notice DATE: 31 July 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
ዓድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት EV Charger(ኤሌክትሪክ መኪና ቻርጀር ዕቃዎች) በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር አ/ድ/መ/001/2019ዓ.ም ዓድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት EV charger(ኤሌክትሪክ መኪና
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Participate in Different Services.
2merkato.com (Aug 01, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 1 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን በቀወት ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በቀወት ወረዳ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን በቀወት ወረዳ የገንዘብ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ ኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ማስቲካ፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ጫማ በግልፅ እንዲሁም ጫማ፣ ወንበር /office Chair/፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና አልባሳት በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 ዓ.ም በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የኮምቦልቻ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተለያየ ጊዜ ውርስ የተደረጉ
The National ID Program (NIDP) is Seeking a Qualified Service Provider to Provide Data Center Colocation Services for the Digital ID for Inclusion and Services Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 01, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Request for Bids Non-Consulting Services Employer: National ID Program Project: Digital ID
Ethiopian Press Agency: Bid Submission Deadline Extension Notice For Bid No.: EPA/01/2026
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 01, 2026) BID SUBMISSION DEADLINE EXTENSION NOTICE Bid No.: EPA/01/2026 Procurement of Printing Machine The Ethiopian Press