Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ቄስ አሰፋይፍሩ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ዳኛቸው ይፍሩ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BID Ethiopian Red Cross society Oromia Branch office invites local eligible Contractors forms Category BC-4 /GC-5 with valid trade license, registration certificate, tax
Ethiopian Red Cross Society Oromia Branch Invites Contractors (Category BC-4/GC-5) to Bid for the Construction of a G+3 Multipurpose Building in Negele Arsi Town, West Arsi Zone.
Addis Zemen (Apr 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሽያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ የሩዝ የምግብ እህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግስኮ የግ/ው/ሽ/ሜ/አ/ዘ ግጨ/ሸ05/2018 በኢትዮጵያ
በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የግብርና ውጤቶች ሺያጭና ሜካናይዜሽን አገልግሎት ዘርፍ በቦንጋ ቅርንጫፍ ተከማችቶ የሚገኘውን ሩዝ የምግብ እህል ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7ce842f-5751-4c63-b6c0-80ff3a9601e7/open Reference Number: ESA-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ESA/NCB/0037/P/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Printing Product Research and Constantine Material
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9030a21-5825-48ee-9734-78f57e9dc91f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/abac37d2-cbd2-41d3-8f69-a3775ca051af/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04b203c1-b117-4035-98e4-4e7686e721e4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9cf71191-b14b-4296-b8db-0c6d00ae957f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/144a7096-8a08-4d2a-8d76-785f18731d77/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of 5-Star Hotel Services in Addis Ababa
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ab3e545-73c5-45ed-b393-7bea0dd4fe9e/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/196d9736-7ec3-4a2b-95a6-60bc73471110/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd2ddd84-0cef-4917-8060-354b69939ddb/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9212bc7-d548-4a45-bddc-22c970f3745e/open Lot Information