Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 06, 2026)  የተያዙና  የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 47/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ  የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሸከርካሪ

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 07, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዞኑ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መሥሪያ ቤት ሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዞኑ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መሥሪያ ቤት ሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 07, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 003/2018  የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተደደር ኢንዱስትሪ ልማት ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ እቃዎች ሎት 1፡-ግማሽ ሊትር የታሸገ ንፁህ ውኃ፤

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተደደር ኢንዱስትሪ ልማት ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ግማሽ ሊትር የታሸገ ውኃ እና የተለያዩ ህትመቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 07, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኦዲት ባለሙያ የስራ ማስታወቂያ ነጻነት ጥበቃና ጽዳት አገልግሎት አክሲዮን ማህበር ከግንቦት 2013 ዓ.ም ጀምሮ ያለዉን እስከ ሰኔ 2018ዓ.ም በድረስ የድርጅታችን የፋይናንስ እንቅስቃሴ በዉጪ

ነጻነት ጥበቃና ጽዳት አገልግሎት አክሲዮን ማህበር ከግንቦት 2013 ዓ.ም ጀምሮ ያለዉን እስከ ሰኔ 2018 ዓ.ም በድረስ የድርጅታችን የፋይናንስ እንቅስቃሴ በዉጪ ኦዲተር ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Research Items and Reagent

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2c35212-fba1-457b-907a-5a6032f7ad24/open Lot Information

Ambo University: ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ቁጥር 2

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f669f574-34e1-49bf-a253-83ea73dd4189/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition IT Equipment

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a88b289-14bb-42c7-8694-cf6fc1ebdba4/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: PROCUERMENT OF COMPRESSOR AND OTHER MATERIAL

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad477d01-ccfe-42f6-b5a7-c19073063b7f/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF TIME ATTENDANCE

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d5981c-27f5-4927-906e-5bd511cd2a8a/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University :procurement of Paint 2

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6eab2cf-0681-44e4-a438-da7aa8711323/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University:Procurement of Mirror SPH

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33517692-23a3-438c-956f-9f3dd4ace06b/open Lot Information

SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS BID NUMBER (006/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of MVS (multi Vendor System) for RDF Medicine

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fd0313c1-b7fa-4b02-b6e1-cda31b924015/open