Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Fortune (Apr 05, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different items and Licenses for Spare Ports Activation Bid

Dashen Bank S.C Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.

Fortune (Apr 05, 2026), Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) Invitation to bid  Procurement Reference Number AB-032-2025/26. 1.Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of items

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items

Addis Zemen (Apr 05, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 003/2018 ዓ.ም  የጥበብ እድገት ቅ/አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት የቀለም ቅብ እና የኤሌክትሪክ ዝርጋታ ሊያሠራው ለፈለገው ሥራ በግንባታ ዘርፍ ላይ

የጥበብ እድገት ቅ/አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት የቀለም ቅብ እና የኤሌክትሪክ ዝርጋታ ሊያሠራው ለፈለገው ሥራ በግንባታ ዘርፍ ላይ የሚሠሩ ተጫራቾች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 05, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ከቻይልድፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ባገኘው የገንዘብ ድጋፍ የሚከተሉትን እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። መደብ 1: መደብ 1.

ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት የአካል ጉዳተኛ ውይልቸር እና ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒተሮች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

CBE Capital Investment Bank S.C Hereby Invites Eligible and Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Provision of External Audit Services for the Company’s Financial Statements for the 2018, 2019, and 2020 Ethiopian Fiscal Years.

አንበሳ ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ (አ.ማ) ለቅርንቻፎች ግድግዳ ላይ የሚታሰር (Wall Mounted Filing Cabinet) በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር /01/26/27 ግድግዳ ላይ የሚታሰር ፋይሊንግ ካቢኔት (Wall Mounted Filing Cabinet) ኩባንያችን

በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 11 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችንና አገልግሎቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የመጀመሪያ ዙር የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001 በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Transport, and Installation of Front Light Boxes at its Outlying Branches.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Hibret Bank Bid No. HB/010/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would like to invite interested &

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የእኔ ዲማ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ውስጥ ላሉት ለመንግስት መ/ቤቶች ለ 2019 ዓም ለአንደኛ ዙር የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የመኪና ኪራይ፣ የመኪና እና ሞተር ሳይክል ጎማዎች፣ የግንባታ እቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የሆቴል ምግቦች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ እቃዎች የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዎች እና ሞተር ሳይክል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Central Ethiopia Region Transport & Road Development Bureau Intends to Apply Part of the Proceeds to Eligible Payments for the Consultancy Services for Trial Bridge Construction Projects

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR TRIAL BRIDGE CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS 1.

The Transport & Road Development Bureau of Central Ethiopia Regional State is Inviting Bids for Consultancy Services Including Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Special Structure Projects.

Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Dignity Kits and Non-Food Items (NFI) Intended for the Protection and Socio-economic Reintegration of Gender-based Violence (GBV) Survivors in Conflict-affected Communities of the Afar Region.

The Central Ethiopia Region Transport & Road Development Bureau is Inviting Bids for Engineering Design and Consultancy Services for Special Structure Construction Projects (specifically Slab Culverts) Across Four Distinct Packages in the Central Ethiopia Regional State.